ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Lleida330062+49WWW-110032220030
21Hércules330051+49WWW-220030110021
32Badalona Futur321062+47XWW-110010211052
45Europa320163+36WLW-220051100112
57CE Andratx312032+15WOX-101000211032
6Valencia Mestalla312032+15XWX-202022110010
73Torrent311134-14LWX-110021201113
83Cerdanyola del Vallès311166+04LWX-201123110043
92Manresa311132+14XLW-201112110020
101Peña Deportiva303033+03XXO-101022202011
111La Nucia210122+03WL--100101110021
124Sant Andreu310247-33LLW-100134210113
131Penya Independent302112-12XOL-100101202011
141Atlético Saguntino302135-22XXL-201113101022
152Espanyol B301224-21XLL-100112201112
162Terrassa301248-41XLL-201125100123
174Alzira301203-31LLO-201102100101
182Formentera200224-20LL--100112100112

Top Scorers
2+1JAUME PASCUAL Albons (Badalona Futur)

VÍCTOR VALVERDE da Silva (Badalona Futur)

CARLOS MARTÍNEZ Ruiz (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
+1Pablo SERVETTI (Europa)
+1MATEO Enriquez (Lleida)
+1ÁLEX IGLESIAS Álvarez (Manresa)
+1MARCOS Ambrosio MENDES (Hércules, 1p)
+1Max MARCET (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
Results
Saturday, 16 September 2023
3Atlético Saguntino1-1Badalona Futur

90+2(p)Néstor
11Jaume Pascual
Sunday, 17 September 2023
3Hércules2-0Torrent

32Roger
58(p)Marcos Mendes
3Valencia Mestalla1-1Penya Independent

63Hugo González
87(og)Carlos
3Terrassa1-1Espanyol B

87Neeskens
74Javi Hernández
3Alzira0-2Lleida


26Lozano

71Mateo
3Europa3-0Sant Andreu

29Mario Domingo
62Gené
70Servetti
3Cerdanyola del Vallès1-2CE Andratx

38Marcet
21Juanca

75Ismael
Tuesday, 19 September 2023
3Manresa1-1Peña Deportiva

17Álex Iglesias
26Giovanni