ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Hércules1711332816+1236WXWW862012395131613
21Lleida1711242614+1235LLWW9801218832356
3Europa179533012+1832XWOW88002329153710
4Badalona Futur178722111+1031WXOO9540728332149
5Sant Andreu178542518+729WWWW84311710942388
61Alzira176742018+225WWWX83419693331112
73Torrent176561819-123WXLO94321188224711
82CE Andratx176561921-223LXWW84401159216816
92Atlético Saguntino176472024-422WLWX95131298134815
101Manresa175661615+121LXWL9432126813449
113Peña Deportiva175662131-1021LWLL9333111582331016
122Formentera176382122-121WWLL932412128314910
131Espanyol B175571820-220XWWL94231088134812
142Terrassa174761923-419WXLX815210139324910
152Cerdanyola del Vallès174672027-718LLLO8143101093241017
161Valencia Mestalla174582023-317LLLO9234101182241012
17Penya Independent1725101324-1111LLLL8107715915369
18La Nucia1724111027-1710LLLX81255129126515

Top Scorers
8
CHULI (Lleida, 3p)
7+1JAVI HERNÁNDEZ (Espanyol B, 2p)
+1MARCOS Ambrosio MENDES (Hércules, 1p)
6
Pablo SERVETTI (Europa)

BORIS Garrós (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

Max MARCET (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

Sergio MONTERO (Lleida)

ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (Sant Andreu)
5+1IBÁN RIBEIRO de Aguiar (Formentera)

JAVI ZARZO (Torrent, 4p)

Adrià GENÉ (Europa)

Marco CAMUS (Valencia Mestalla, 1p)
+1Aythami PERERA (Terrassa)

Jaume TOVAR (Peña Deportiva)

Manuel SALINAS (Peña Deportiva)
4
JAUME PASCUAL Albons (Badalona Futur)

CARLOS MARTÍNEZ Ruiz (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

JAVI CASTEDO (CE Andratx)

ÀLEX CANO (Europa)
+1JOSU (Sant Andreu, 1p)
+2Giuliano BERTINO (Formentera)

NÉSTOR Querol (Atlético Saguntino, 2p)

ALVARITO (Hércules, 1p)
+1Juan ACEVEDO (Atlético Saguntino, 2p)
Results
Sunday, 7 January 2024
17Lleida0-1Hércules


58Marcos Mendes
17Espanyol B1-1Europa

39Javi Hernández
49Mario Domingo
17Sant Andreu4-1CE Andratx

65Alexis
72Flaqué
82Iker Garcia
84(p)Josu
90+4Darbra
17Badalona Futur1-0La Nucia

64Genar
17Atlético Saguntino3-1Valencia Mestalla

26Roan
49Martín Tejón
31Acevedo
74Fermín
17Formentera3-0Cerdanyola del Vallès

32Bertino
48Ibán Ribeiro
61Bertino
17Peña Deportiva0-1Terrassa


73Perera
17Manresa0-1Alzira


55(p)Mokhevishvili
17Torrent2-0Penya Independent

35Carpin
54Kaiser