ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Lleida2314363318+1545WWLW1210112591142589
2Badalona Futur2312923116+1545WWWW12750125115421911
31Europa2312833918+2144WXXW111010285122731113
43Hércules2313373725+1242LWWL11722178126152017
5Sant Andreu2311573827+1138WWLL116322714125251113
6Torrent239682424+033XWLW12732161011236814
73Espanyol B238872726+132WWXX126331612112541114
83CE Andratx238782932-331WLXW115511510123271422
91Alzira2371062828+031XWXL113711310124351518
101Valencia Mestalla238692926+330LWWW124351413114341513
114Peña Deportiva238692939-1030LLLW125341720113351219
121Atlético Saguntino2385102429-529WLWL127141410111461019
131Terrassa236982630-427LLWX113531315123451315
14Formentera2375112529-426LLLX123451416114161113
15Cerdanyola del Vallès2357112636-1022LLXL112541313123271323
16Manresa2357111824-622LLLL1244413911137515
17Penya Independent2347122036-1619WXXL112181020122641016
18La Nucia2337131636-2016LLWX1123681512147821

Top Scorers
9+2Sergio MONTERO (Lleida)
+1Pablo SERVETTI (Europa)
+1JAVI HERNÁNDEZ (Espanyol B, 3p)

MARCOS Ambrosio MENDES (Hércules, 1p)
+1BORIS Garrós (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
8+1JAVI CASTEDO (CE Andratx)

CHULI (Lleida, 3p)
7
Aythami PERERA (Terrassa, 1p)

Jaume TOVAR (Peña Deportiva)
6+1ALEXIS García (Sant Andreu, 1p)
+1VÍCTOR VALVERDE da Silva (Badalona Futur)

IBÁN RIBEIRO de Aguiar (Formentera)

Pablo PALACÍN (Alzira)

ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (Sant Andreu)

Max MARCET (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

Adrià GENÉ (Europa)
5
JAUME PASCUAL Albons (Badalona Futur)

Manuel SALINAS (Peña Deportiva)

Marco CAMUS (Valencia Mestalla, 1p)

BORJA CALVO Montón (Valencia Mestalla, 1p)
+1Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva, 2p)

GIL Muntadas (Terrassa, 3p)

JAVI ZARZO (Torrent, 4p)
Results
Sunday, 18 February 2024
23Hércules2-3Penya Independent

51Javi Moreno
16Lukitas
78Javi Moreno
64Jawed

90+10Vicent
23Valencia Mestalla0-2Badalona Futur


86Genar

90+6Víctor Valverde
23Terrassa0-1Sant Andreu


48(p)Alexis
23Alzira1-1Torrent

82Giovanni
25Kouassi
23La Nucia2-3CE Andratx

45(p)Álex Salto
20Javi Castedo
89David López
48Alorda

58Ramis
23Atlético Saguntino1-0Formentera

88Jean Paul
23Europa2-1Cerdanyola del Vallès

9Servetti
90+3Boris
20Marc Vales
23Peña Deportiva1-3Lleida

16Fraile
4Montero

44Becerra

45Montero
23Manresa0-1Espanyol B


89Javi Hernández