ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Lleida8611137+619WOWL4400106421131
21Hércules8602126+618LWWW440070420256
31Torrent8521105+517WWWW431062421143
41Europa8521126+617WOWW440082412144
52Badalona Futur8431115+615LOWW422031421184
61Sant Andreu84221310+314WXOW421196421144
71CE Andratx833296+312WLWL422062411234
82Manresa832375+211LWLW421152411223
91Peña Deportiva82421112-110WXLL412167412155
101Valencia Mestalla82331010+09LOLW413053410357
113Terrassa8233911-29WWOL411236412165
123Espanyol B8224810-28WXWL420254402236
132Cerdanyola del Vallès82241115-48OLLL4022354202810
144Formentera8134913-46WLLX402246411257
152Alzira8134611-56LXLX403135410336
164Atlético Saguntino8134813-56LLXW411246402247
171Penya Independent8125612-65LWLL400439412133
181La Nucia8125311-85LOLL400406412135

Top Scorers
5+2ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (Sant Andreu)
4
BORIS Garrós (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
+1Marco CAMUS (Valencia Mestalla, 1p)
3
Zouridine THIOR (Badalona Futur)
+1JAVI HERNÁNDEZ (Espanyol B, 1p)

Max MARCET (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

JAVI ZARZO (Torrent, 2p)
+1JAVI CASTEDO (CE Andratx)

ÀLEX CANO (Europa)
+1CHULI (Lleida, 2p)

MIQUEL LLABRÉS Alemany (CE Andratx, 1p)
+1Manuel SALINAS (Peña Deportiva)
Results
Saturday, 21 October 2023
8Espanyol B1-0Badalona Futur

17(p)Javi Hernández
Sunday, 22 October 2023
8Lleida3-2Valencia Mestalla

60Campins
6Domi
62Chuli
34(p)Camus
70Agüero
8Sant Andreu3-1Atlético Saguntino

12Ernest Forgas
64Carles Salvador
75Ernest Forgas
82Juanan
8Europa1-0Hércules

84Noel
8Formentera1-2Peña Deportiva

3Bertino
20Marc Fuentes

73Salinas
8Cerdanyola del Vallès0-0La Nucia
8CE Andratx1-0Alzira

13Javi Castedo
8Torrent1-0Manresa

78Garijo
8Penya Independent1-3Terrassa

74Álex Revuelta
12Cervera

20Jofre

72Salvans
Wednesday, 25 October 2023
3La Nucia0-2Formentera


61Domi

74Ismail