ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Europa2111733616+2040XWWO10910264112631012
22Hércules2112363322+1139WLLL10721155115151817
3Badalona Futur2110922715+1239WWXX11650104104421711
42Lleida2112362917+1239LWLO119112491032558
5Sant Andreu219573326+732LLLW105322313114251013
6Peña Deportiva218672734-730LWWW115331617103341117
7Torrent218582122-129LWLW1163214910226713
8CE Andratx217772628-228XWLX10550158112271120
91Alzira216962527-227XLXL10361129113351318
102Terrassa216962527-227WXWX103521314113441213
112Valencia Mestalla217682824+427WWWX114341411103341413
122Atlético Saguntino217592227-526WLLO11614131010145917
134Formentera217592526-126LXWO113441414104151112
143Espanyol B216872425-126XXOW115331411101541014
151Cerdanyola del Vallès215792533-822XLWL102531312113261221
161Manresa215791822-422LLLO1144313810136514
171La Nucia2137111329-1616WXOO1023561211146717
181Penya Independent2136121633-1715XLWL1020891911164714

Top Scorers
8+1Pablo SERVETTI (Europa)

BORIS Garrós (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

CHULI (Lleida, 3p)
+1MARCOS Ambrosio MENDES (Hércules, 1p)
7
JAVI HERNÁNDEZ (Espanyol B, 2p)

Sergio MONTERO (Lleida)

JAVI CASTEDO (CE Andratx)
+1Aythami PERERA (Terrassa, 1p)

Jaume TOVAR (Peña Deportiva)
6+1IBÁN RIBEIRO de Aguiar (Formentera)

Max MARCET (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
+1Adrià GENÉ (Europa)

ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (Sant Andreu)
5
BORJA CALVO Montón (Valencia Mestalla, 1p)

JAUME PASCUAL Albons (Badalona Futur)

JAVI ZARZO (Torrent, 4p)

Marco CAMUS (Valencia Mestalla, 1p)
+1Pablo PALACÍN (Alzira)

Manuel SALINAS (Peña Deportiva)

VÍCTOR VALVERDE da Silva (Badalona Futur)
Results
Sunday, 4 February 2024
21Hércules3-1Sant Andreu

6Juanmi
70Gorriti
62Marcos Mendes
66De La Nava
21Valencia Mestalla1-0Peña Deportiva

28Domi
21Terrassa2-1Formentera

25Perera
84Ibán Ribeiro
71Sergio Buenacasa
21Alzira2-2Espanyol B

17(p)Mokhevishvili
6Gastón
30Palacín
40Kenneth
21La Nucia1-0Torrent

90Dasquet
21Atlético Saguntino1-0Lleida

6Guille
21Europa2-2CE Andratx

7Servetti
69Andreu
18Gené
81Alorda
21Cerdanyola del Vallès1-1Penya Independent

14Jon Vega
75Álex Revuelta
21Manresa1-2Badalona Futur

81Ouhdadi
22(p)Sergio Cortés

54Chema