ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
14372.64535.71%214.29%750.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AEL330040+49WWW-110020220020
2+5APOEL220042+26WW--000000220042
3+2Omonia220020+26WW--220020000000
4-1Nea Salamina311187+14LXW-201134110053
5-3Anorthosis311122+04LXW-100101211021
6+3Apollon110051+43W---110051000000
7+5Doxa310243+13WLL-210141100102
8-4Ermis310222+03LWL-200202110020
9-1AEK101011+01X---000000101011
10-4Pafos FC201126-41LX--101011100115
--11-1ENP200236-30LL--100135100101
--12-1Alki Oroklini300307-70LLL-100102200205

Top Scorers
3+2Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina)
2
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)
+1Charles ELOUNDOU (Nea Salamina)
+2NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 2p)
+2Berat SADIK (Doxa)

THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 1p)
+2HÉCTOR Yuste (Apollon)
1
Giorgos KATSIATIS (Ermis)

Ioannis KOSTI (Nea Salamina)

Morten RASMUSSEN (ENP)

Hovhannes HAMBARDZUMYAN (ENP)

RAYO (Anorthosis)

Franjo PRCE (Omonia)
+1LUCAS Vieira SOUZA (APOEL)
+1Reza GHOOCHANNEJHAD (APOEL)

Ioannis PITTAS (ENP)

Manuel TORRES (AEL)

Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC)
+1Vasilis PAPAFOTIS (Doxa)
+1Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)
+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)

Beka MIKELTADZE (Anorthosis)
+1Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC)
+1Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
+1ADRIÁN Sardinero (Apollon)
+1ALEXANDRE Afonso (AEL, 1p)
+1Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Doxa)
+1Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
Results
Saturday, 15 September 2018
3Apollon5-1Pafos FC

6Héctor
80Nemec
11Pereyra
44Adrián
60Héctor
77Zelaya
3Nea Salamina1-1AEK

64Onuegbu
21Taulemesse
3Doxa4-0Alki Oroklini

39Chatzivasilis
77Sadik
88Sadik
90Papafotis
Sunday, 16 September 2018
3Omonia1-0ENP

25Derbyshire
3Ermis0-1APOEL


24(p)Nuno Morais
Monday, 17 September 2018
3Anorthosis0-1AEL


38(p)Alexandre
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
1Nea Salamina2-3APOEL

80Eloundou
2Ghoochannejhad
90Onuegbu
45(p)Nuno Morais

83Lucas Souza