ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
521402.692344.23%713.46%2242.31%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AEL9711165+1122LWWO4301115541050
2=APOEL96211811+720WOWW4211755410116
3=Apollon8611234+1919WLXW5401173321061
4+1AEK7511124+816WLWW320141431083
5-1Nea Salamina9513149+516LWWW531184420265
6+1Anorthosis933399+012WWLX410346523053
7+1Omonia9405812-412WWLL530267410325
8-2Doxa93151313+010LLXL521285410358
9=ENP92161021-117LWLX4211865005215
10+2Ermis9207714-76WLLL510445410339
--11-1Pafos FC8125617-115LOWL4022144103513
--12-1Alki Oroklini9117421-174LLLW4013295104212

Top Scorers
8
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
7+1Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)
6
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)
5
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina)

NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 5p)
4
THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 2p)
3
Manuel TORRES (AEL)

Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC)
+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)

Chigozie UDOJI (ENP)

Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC)
+1Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
+1LÉO NATEL (APOEL)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (AEL, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 10 November 2018
9APOEL3-0ENP

26Léo Natel
45Efrem
88Ioannou
9Anorthosis1-0Nea Salamina

90João Victor
9Ermis3-0Pafos FC

19Taralidis
37Keita
41(p)Martynyuk
Sunday, 11 November 2018
9AEL0-3Apollon


15Zelaya

23Vasiliou

76Pereyra
9Doxa1-2Omonia

43Luis Carlos
50Ramírez

62Alex Soares
9Alki Oroklini0-3AEK


51Tričkovski

61Catalá

82Taulemesse