ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
581542.652746.55%915.52%2237.93%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Apollon9711264+2222WWLX6501203321061
2-1AEL10712179+822LLWW4301115641164
3-1APOEL106221812+620LWOW4211756411117
4=AEK8611134+919WWLW430151431083
5=Nea Salamina106131810+819WLWW6411125420265
6=Anorthosis103431010+013XWWL410346624064
7=Omonia10415913-413XWWL631278410325
8=Doxa103251414+011XLLX521285511369
9+2Pafos FC9225717-108WLOW5122244103513
10-1ENP102171022-127LLWL4211866006216
--11-1Ermis10217815-77XWLL611456410339
--12=Alki Oroklini10118424-204LLLL4013296105215

Top Scorers
9+2Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)
8
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
6
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)
5
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina)

NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 5p)
+1THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)
4+1Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 1p)
+1Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
3+1Charles ELOUNDOU (Nea Salamina)

Manuel TORRES (AEL)

Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)

Chigozie UDOJI (ENP)
+1DOUGLÃO (Anorthosis)

LÉO NATEL (APOEL)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (AEL, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 24 November 2018
10Apollon3-0Alki Oroklini

18Pereyra
30Pereyra
74Faupala
10AEK1-0APOEL

35Taulemesse
Sunday, 25 November 2018
10Omonia1-1Anorthosis

18Ramírez
45Douglão
10Nea Salamina4-1AEL

29Eloundou
66Teixeira
36Fuštar
51Mintikkis
87(p)Thiago
10Pafos FC1-0ENP

38(p)Nemec
Monday, 26 November 2018
10Ermis1-1Doxa

79Taralidis
72Zatl