ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1503942.626342.00%3422.67%5335.33%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1APOEL2516634922+2754WOXW1264225101310212412
2-1Apollon2516545721+3653LWWL13823321312831258
3=AEL2514383632+445LLLL127142017137241615
4=AEK2512763817+2143LOWW12822194134541913
5=Nea Salamina2510693031-136WOXX136431612124261419
6=Omonia25105102928+135WOLW137331914123271014
7=Anorthosis12510873029+132WXLW124441414136431615
8+2Doxa2566133241-924WOLL123451720133281521
9+2ENP2566132140-1924WXWL12435141613238724
10-2Alki Oroklini2565142548-2323LWWX133281528123361020
--11-2Pafos FC22577112440-1622LOLW13535913122461527
--12=Ermis2534182345-2213LLWL132291221121291124
1Anorthosis (-6)
2Pafos FC (-6)

Top Scorers
12
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
11
Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK)

Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 3p)
10
NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 9p)
9+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)
+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)
8
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)

Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 4p)
+1Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Alki Oroklini, 1p)

Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)
+1Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)
+1LÉO NATEL (APOEL, 1p)
7+1David RAMÍREZ (Omonia)

JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 3p)

Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 2p)

THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
5+1LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 1p)
Results
Friday, 15 March 2019
25Ermis1-2ENP

55Kike Seno
12Antoniou

81Sito Riera
Saturday, 16 March 2019
25Omonia3-1AEL

24Tzionis
81Wheeler
83Ramírez
90Derbyshire
25Nea Salamina1-0AEK

27Onuegbu
Sunday, 17 March 2019
25Apollon1-3APOEL

48Zelaya
65(p)Léo Natel

68Al-Taamari

77Lucas Souza
25Alki Oroklini1-4Doxa

8Špoljarić
12Zatl

25Batin

67Chatzivasilis

70Luis Carlos
25Pafos FC0-1Anorthosis


90João Victor