ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
27772.851244.44%311.11%1244.44%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AEL5500111+1015WWWW220071330040
2=Apollon4400131+1212WWWW3300111110020
3=Doxa5302116+59WWWL320162210154
4+1APOEL430199+09WLWW100125330074
5+2AEK321042+27WWX-110010211032
6+2Nea Salamina5212118+37WLLX311164210154
7-3Omonia420223-16LLWW320122100101
8-2Anorthosis512245-15LOLX200224312021
9=ENP5104613-73LLWL210155300318
10=Ermis510436-33LLLW300314210122
--11=Pafos FC4013211-91LLLX201113200218
--12=Alki Oroklini5014112-111LOLL2011023003110

Top Scorers
8+2Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
5+2Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)
4+1RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)
+2NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 4p)
+2THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 2p)
3
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina)
+2ALEXANDRE Afonso (AEL, 1p)
2
Morten RASMUSSEN (ENP, 1p)

Charles ELOUNDOU (Nea Salamina)

LUCAS Vieira SOUZA (APOEL)

Kévin BRU (Apollon)

Ioannis PITTAS (ENP)

HÉCTOR Yuste (Apollon)
+1Andreas AVRAAM (AEL)
Results
Saturday, 6 October 2018
5Anorthosis2-3APOEL

18Douglão
10(p)Nuno Morais
32(p)Pranjić
37(p)Nuno Morais

66Al-Taamari
5Nea Salamina3-0Pafos FC

23Noor
38Thiago
45(p)Thiago
5Doxa2-1ENP

52(p)Sadik
72Rowe
90Sadik
Sunday, 7 October 2018
5Omonia0-2Apollon


25Pereyra

72Pereyra
5AEL5-1Alki Oroklini

16Teixeira
48Flores
26Alexandre
38Rubén Jurado
40Avraam
82Alexandre
5Ermis1-2AEK

42Kuagica
14Mikel González

67Acorán