ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1383682.666043.48%3021.74%4834.78%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=APOEL2315534621+2550XWXW116322510129212111
2=Apollon2315535318+3550WLWO12822311011731228
3=AEL2314363526+945LLWO117132014127231512
4=AEK2312653816+2242WWXW12822194114431912
5+1Nea Salamina239592931-232XXLL125431512114161419
6-1Omonia2394102627-131LWOX116231613123271014
7=Anorthosis1239772828+028LWOW114341313125431515
8=Pafos FC22376102439-1521LWXW12534912112361527
9=Doxa2355132840-1220LLXX113351720122281120
10=ENP2355131838-2020WLXL12435141611128422
--11=Alki Oroklini2355132243-2120WXLL112271223123361020
--12=Ermis2334162141-2013WLXL122281119111281022
1Anorthosis (-6)
2Pafos FC (-6)

Top Scorers
12
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
11
Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK)

Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 3p)
10
NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 9p)
8
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)

Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)
+1Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 4p)

Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)
+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)
+1Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)
7
Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Alki Oroklini, 1p)

Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)

JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 3p)

Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 2p)

LÉO NATEL (APOEL)

THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
6+1David RAMÍREZ (Omonia)
5+1Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 1p)
4
Nika KACHARAVA (Anorthosis)

Kévin BRU (Apollon)

LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)

Chigozie UDOJI (ENP)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (AEL, 1p)

Andreas MAKRIS (AEL)
Results
Saturday, 2 March 2019
23Apollon3-1Omonia

13Zelaya
74Ramírez
38Adrián
59(p)Papoulis
23Nea Salamina1-1APOEL

10Tisdell
36Zahid
23AEK1-0AEL

78Igor Carioca
Sunday, 3 March 2019
23Ermis2-1Anorthosis

11(p)Taralidis
85Ďuriš
63Kike Seno
23Pafos FC0-3Alki Oroklini


28(og)Živulič

42Flores

65(p)Stavrou
Monday, 4 March 2019
23ENP1-0Doxa

15Antoniou