ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
461242.692043.48%715.22%1941.30%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AEL8710162+1422WWOW3300112541050
2+1APOEL85211511+417OWWO3111455410116
3-1Apollon7511204+1616LXWW5401173211031
4+1Nea Salamina8512148+616WWWW531184320164
5-1AEK641194+513LWWW320141321053
6=Doxa83141211+110LXLW421173410358
7=Anorthosis823389-19WLXL300336523053
8=Omonia8305611-59WLLL530267300304
9+1ENP82151018-87WLXL4211864004212
10+1Pafos FC7124614-85OWLL4022143102510
--11-2Alki Oroklini8116418-144LLWL3012265104212
--12=Ermis8107414-103LLLL400415410339

Top Scorers
8
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
6+1RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)

Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)
5+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina)

NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 5p)
4
THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 2p)
3
Manuel TORRES (AEL)

Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC)
+2Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)
+1Chigozie UDOJI (ENP)

Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (AEL, 1p)
2
Morten RASMUSSEN (ENP, 1p)

TETE (AEK)

Charles ELOUNDOU (Nea Salamina)

LUCAS Vieira SOUZA (APOEL)

Reza GHOOCHANNEJHAD (APOEL)

Kévin BRU (Apollon)

Ioannis PITTAS (ENP)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)
+2JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 2p)

DOUGLÃO (Anorthosis)

Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)

LÉO NATEL (APOEL)

HÉCTOR Yuste (Apollon)

Andreas AVRAAM (AEL)
+1Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon)
Results
Saturday, 3 November 2018
8ENP2-0Alki Oroklini

74Sito Riera
86Udoji
8Apollon1-2Anorthosis

48Maglica
1Ďuriš

33Ďuriš
8AEK0-1AEL


49Rubén Jurado
Sunday, 4 November 2018
8Omonia2-1Ermis

29(p)Jordi Gómez
50Mavrou
53(p)Jordi Gómez
8Pafos FC0-0APOEL
Monday, 5 November 2018
8Nea Salamina1-0Doxa

17Onuegbu