ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
762202.893748.68%1215.79%2735.53%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AEL1310122615+1131WWWL65011687511107
2=APOEL139222914+1529WWWL64111667511138
3=Apollon128223212+2026XWLW7511236531196
4=AEK116231710+720XLLW4301517322129
5=Anorthosis135531714+320XWWX73131110624064
6=Nea Salamina136251816+220OLLW74211256204611
7=Omonia135171317-416LWLX7313810620457
8=Doxa134272123-214LLWX731314116114712
9=Pafos FC123361222-1012XWLW6222346114918
10=ENP133281225-1311OLWL63121097016216
--11+1Alki Oroklini133191028-1810WLWL61144117205617
--12-1Ermis1321101324-117LLLX71157106105614

Top Scorers
11
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
10
Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)
8+1RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)
7
NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 7p)
+2Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)
6+1JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 3p)
+1Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 1p)
5
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina)

Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 1p)

THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)
4+1Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 1p)

Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

LÉO NATEL (APOEL)
+2Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
3
Charles ELOUNDOU (Nea Salamina)

Ioannis PITTAS (ENP)
+1Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Alki Oroklini)

Manuel TORRES (AEL)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)
+1LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)

Nils TEIXEIRA (AEL)

Chigozie UDOJI (ENP)

DOUGLÃO (Anorthosis)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (AEL, 1p)
+1Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon)
Results
Saturday, 15 December 2018
13Anorthosis2-2Pafos FC

23Kacharava
13(og)Schildenfeld
51(og)Dovbnya
67Nemec
13Doxa3-4AEL

12Luis Carlos
6Rubén Jurado
62Chatzivasilis
68Makris
82Mitrea
71Lafrance

74Makris
13Ermis2-4Alki Oroklini

7Taralidis
10Špoljarić
78Katsiatis
14Stavrou

23Belameiri

29Ivan Carlos
Sunday, 16 December 2018
13Omonia1-2APOEL

29Jordi Gómez
67Al-Taamari

69Al-Taamari
13Nea Salamina0-0ENP
Monday, 17 December 2018
13Apollon3-3AEK

15Maglica
6Catalá
40Maglica
60Giannou
85Papoulis
90Truyols