ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1865132.757841.94%4222.58%6635.48%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=APOEL3120746225+3767WWLW1585233111612222914
2+1AEK3117864922+2759WXWW151032236167542616
3-1Apollon3117776330+3358LLXW168443517159332813
4=AEL31174104943+655WWXL169163027158341916
5=Nea Salamina31118123946-741LXWL157442116164481830
6=Omonia31106153543-836LLLL167362020153391523
7=Anorthosis131121184238+441LXXW156542117166642121
8+1Alki Oroklini31105163355-2235WWWL165292031155371324
9-1Pafos FC231118123749-1235LXWW167361618154562131
10=Doxa3188154450-632WLLX164662326154292124
--11=ENP3188153249-1732WWXX155462121163491128
--12=Ermis3134242863-3513LLLL15221113271612131536
1Anorthosis (-6)
2Pafos FC (-6)

Top Scorers
15+3RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL, 2p)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK)

Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 3p)
13
NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 10p)
12
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
11+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)

Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis, 1p)
10
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)

THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)
9+1Ioannis PITTAS (ENP)

Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)

Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)
8+1IVAN CARLOS Franca (Alki Oroklini, 1p)

Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 4p)

David RAMÍREZ (Omonia)

Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
+1LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)

JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 3p)

LÉO NATEL (APOEL, 1p)
7
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 2p)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
Results
Saturday, 11 May 2019
31Omonia1-2APOEL

76Vyntra
17Lucas Souza

51De Vincenti
31AEL5-2Nea Salamina

45Alexandre
22Onuegbu
71Rubén Jurado
32Eloundou
74Rubén Jurado
75(og)Noor
83Rubén Jurado
Sunday, 12 May 2019
31Apollon1-2AEK

88Schembri
19Truyols

45Truyols
31Doxa1-0Ermis

18Luis Carlos
31Alki Oroklini1-0Anorthosis

62Ivan Carlos
31Pafos FC0-2ENP


53(p)Antoniou

58Pittas