ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1744782.747241.38%4022.99%6235.63%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=APOEL2918745724+3361LWWX1475230111511222713
2=Apollon2917756225+3758XWXL158433415149322810
3=AEK2916764620+2655WWWW141022225156542415
4=AEL29154104139+249XLLW147162223158341916
5=Nea Salamina29117113640-440WLXL157442116144371524
6=Omonia29106133238-636LLLX157351918143381320
7=Anorthosis129121074136+540XWXW146442016156632120
8=Pafos FC229117113646-1034WWWW157351616144462030
9=Doxa2978144349-629LXXW143652225154292124
10=Alki Oroklini2985163155-2429WLWL154291931144371224
--11=ENP2968152648-2226XXLL14446172015249928
--12=Ermis2934222758-3113LLLL15221113271412111431
1Anorthosis (-6)
2Pafos FC (-6)

Top Scorers
15
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK)
14+1Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 3p)
12
NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 10p)

Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
11
Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis, 1p)
10
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL, 1p)
+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)
9
Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)

Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)
+1THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)
8
Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 4p)

Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Alki Oroklini, 1p)

JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 3p)

LÉO NATEL (APOEL, 1p)
7
David RAMÍREZ (Omonia)

LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)

Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 2p)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
6
IVAN CARLOS Franca (Alki Oroklini, 1p)

Paul BATIN (Doxa, 1p)
+2Ioannis PITTAS (ENP)
+2Jens COOLS (Pafos FC)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 20 April 2019
29Ermis1-2Alki Oroklini

63Fylaktou
53Konstantinou

86Trajčevski
29Pafos FC3-2Doxa

18Cools
16Papafotis
28Cools
65Boljević
76Nemec
Sunday, 21 April 2019
29ENP2-2Anorthosis

45Pittas
11Rayo
53Pittas
85Rayo
29Apollon1-1AEL

73Héctor
20Gaztañaga
29AEK1-0APOEL

66Mikel González
Monday, 22 April 2019
29Nea Salamina5-2Omonia

5Reynolds
18Mavrias
37Eloundou
23Kolovos
42Thiago
52Anderson Correia
56Onuegbu