ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401142.851742.50%615.00%1742.50%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AEL7610152+1319WOWW3300112431040
2=Apollon6510192+1716XWWW4400161211031
3=APOEL75111511+416WWOW3111454400116
4=AEK541093+613WWWW220040321053
5=Nea Salamina7412138+513WWWL421174320164
6=Doxa73131210+210XLWW421173310257
7=Anorthosis713368-26LXLO300336413032
8=Omonia7205410-66LLLL420246300304
9+1Alki Oroklini7115416-124LWLO3012264103210
10-1ENP7115818-104LXLL3111664004212
--11+1Pafos FC6114614-84WLLL3012143102510
--12-1Ermis7106312-93LLLL400415310227

Top Scorers
8
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
6
Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)
5+1RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)
+1NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 5p)
4
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina)

THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 2p)
3+2Manuel TORRES (AEL)
+2Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC)
+2Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)
+2Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (AEL, 1p)
2
Morten RASMUSSEN (ENP, 1p)
+1TETE (AEK)

Charles ELOUNDOU (Nea Salamina)

LUCAS Vieira SOUZA (APOEL)
+1Reza GHOOCHANNEJHAD (APOEL)

Kévin BRU (Apollon)

Ioannis PITTAS (ENP)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)
+1Chigozie UDOJI (ENP)
+1DOUGLÃO (Anorthosis)
+1Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
+2LÉO NATEL (APOEL)

HÉCTOR Yuste (Apollon)

Andreas AVRAAM (AEL)
+1Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon)
Results
Saturday, 27 October 2018
7Omonia2-4Pafos FC

6Isma López
58Angulo
51Christofi
60Nemec

63Nemec

66Angulo
7Alki Oroklini2-4APOEL

56(p)Stavrou
45Al-Taamari
77Belameiri
48Ghoochannejhad

90Léo Natel

90(p)Nuno Morais
Sunday, 28 October 2018
7AEL4-1ENP

50Torres
24Udoji
64Torres
67Lafrance
70Rubén Jurado
7Ermis0-1Nea Salamina


90Christoforou
Monday, 29 October 2018
7Anorthosis1-2AEK

71Douglão
32Tete

54Taulemesse
7Doxa1-1Apollon

37Luis Carlos
78Papoulis
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
2APOEL2-0Omonia

32Léo Natel
56Al-Taamari