ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701942.773752.86%912.86%2434.29%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AEL129122212+1028WWLL6501168641164
2=APOEL128222713+1426WWLW64111666411117
3=Apollon11812299+2025WLWW6501203531196
4=AEK10613147+719LLWW430151631296
5+1Anorthosis125431512+319WWXW630398624064
6-1Nea Salamina126151816+219LLWL64111256204611
7+1Omonia125161215-316WLXW631278620457
8-1Doxa124261819-114LWXL63121176114712
9+1Pafos FC113261020-1011WLWL6222345104716
10-1ENP123181225-1310LWLL63121096006216
--11=Ermis122191120-97LLXW6114566105614
--12=Alki Oroklini12219626-207LWLL61144116105215

Top Scorers
11+1Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
10+1Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)
7+1RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)
+1NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 7p)
5
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina)

Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)
+2JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 3p)
+1Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 1p)

Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 1p)

THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)
4
Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

LÉO NATEL (APOEL)
3
Charles ELOUNDOU (Nea Salamina)

Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 1p)

Ioannis PITTAS (ENP)

Manuel TORRES (AEL)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)

Nils TEIXEIRA (AEL)

Chigozie UDOJI (ENP)

DOUGLÃO (Anorthosis)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (AEL, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 8 December 2018
12ENP0-2Apollon


16Schembri

19Pereyra
12Alki Oroklini0-2Omonia


29Jordi Gómez

78(p)Jordi Gómez
12Pafos FC1-0AEK

45Nemec
Sunday, 9 December 2018
12APOEL4-0Nea Salamina

30(p)Nuno Morais
38(og)Mintikkis
81Nsue
90De Vincenti
12Anorthosis3-1Doxa

19Pranjić
9Sadik
52Bessat
80Kacharava
Monday, 10 December 2018
12AEL3-2Ermis

18Adamović
26Martynyuk
36Román
43Mavrou
73Rubén Jurado