ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641762.753351.56%914.06%2234.38%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1AEL118121910+925WLLW5401136641164
2+1APOEL117222313+1023WLWO53111266411117
3-2Apollon10712279+1822LWWL6501203421176
4=AEK9612146+819LWWL430151531195
5=Nea Salamina116141812+619LWLW6411125520367
6=Anorthosis114431211+116WXWW520367624064
7+1Doxa114251716+114WXLL6312117511369
8-1Omonia114161015-513LXWW631278510437
9+1ENP113171223-1110WLLW53111076006216
10-1Pafos FC10226920-118LWLO5122245104716
--11=Ermis11218917-87LXWL6114565104411
--12=Alki Oroklini11218624-187WLLL5113496105215

Top Scorers
10+2Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
9
Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)
6
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)
+1NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 6p)
5
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina)
+2Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)
+1Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 1p)

THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)
4+1Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)
+1Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 1p)
+1LÉO NATEL (APOEL)
3
Charles ELOUNDOU (Nea Salamina)
+1Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 1p)
+1Ioannis PITTAS (ENP)

Manuel TORRES (AEL)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)
+1JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 2p)
+1Nils TEIXEIRA (AEL)

Chigozie UDOJI (ENP)

DOUGLÃO (Anorthosis)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (AEL, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 1 December 2018
11AEL2-1Omonia

57Román
13Jordi Gómez
74Teixeira
11Alki Oroklini2-0Nea Salamina

14Špoljarić
90Elia
Sunday, 2 December 2018
11Anorthosis2-1Ermis

21Ďuriš
88(p)Taralidis
60Koffi
11Doxa3-2Pafos FC

26(p)Sadik
30Rasic
61(p)Sadik
49(p)Angulo
74Pavlov
Monday, 3 December 2018
11APOEL5-1Apollon

8Al-Taamari
45Marković
45(p)Nuno Morais
45Léo Natel
61Al-Taamari
69Nsue
11ENP2-1AEK

53Pittas
90(p)Taulemesse
89Koumis