ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1323542.685642.42%2921.97%4735.61%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1APOEL2215434520+2549WXWL116322510119112010
2-1Apollon2214535017+3347LWOW1172228911731228
3=AEL2214353525+1045LWOO117132014117221511
4=AEK2211653716+2139WXWO11722184114431912
5+1Omonia229492524+131WOXW11623161311326911
6-1Nea Salamina229492830-231XLLX115331411114161419
7=Anorthosis1229762726+128WOWL114341313115421413
8+1Pafos FC2227692436-1221WXWW1153399112361527
9-1Doxa2255122839-1120LXXX113351720112271119
10=ENP2245131738-2117LXLW11335131611128422
--11=Alki Oroklini2245131943-2417XLLL11227122311236720
--12=Ermis2224161940-2110LXLL11128918111281022
1Anorthosis (-6)
2Pafos FC (-6)

Top Scorers
12
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
11+1Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)
+1Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK)

Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 3p)
10
NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 9p)
8
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)

Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)
+1Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)
7
Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 3p)

Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Alki Oroklini, 1p)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)

JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 3p)

Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 2p)
+1LÉO NATEL (APOEL)

THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
5+2David RAMÍREZ (Omonia)
4+1Nika KACHARAVA (Anorthosis)

Kévin BRU (Apollon)

LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)

Chigozie UDOJI (ENP)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (AEL, 1p)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon)

Andreas MAKRIS (AEL)
Results
Saturday, 23 February 2019
22Omonia2-0AEL

36Ramírez
63Ramírez
22Ermis2-3Anorthosis

30Katsiatis
12Laborde
69Dídac Devesa
83Stefanelli

90Kacharava
22Pafos FC1-0Doxa

54Angulo
Sunday, 24 February 2019
22Apollon1-2APOEL

63Pereyra
66Léo Natel

84Balogh
22Nea Salamina1-1Alki Oroklini

30Fuštar
17Ivan Carlos
22AEK3-0ENP

54(p)Jorge
65Aquino
90Tričkovski