ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1684562.716941.07%3822.62%6136.31%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=APOEL2818735723+3461WWXW1475230111411212712
2=Apollon2817656124+3757WXLL148333314149322810
3=AEK2815764520+2552WWWL13922215156542415
4=AEL28153104038+248LLWL147162223148241815
5=Nea Salamina28107113138-737LXLW146441614144371524
6=Omonia28106123033-336LLXW157351918133371115
7=Anorthosis12812973934+539WXWW146442016146531918
8=Pafos FC228107113344-1131WWWL146351314144462030
9=Doxa2878134146-529XXWW143652225144281921
10=Alki Oroklini2875162954-2526LWLL154291931133371023
--11=ENP2867152446-2225XLLW13436151815249928
--12=Ermis2834212656-3013LLLL14221012251412111431
1Anorthosis (-6)
2Pafos FC (-6)

Top Scorers
15+1Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK)
13+1Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 3p)
12+1NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 10p)

Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
11
Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)
+1Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis, 1p)
10
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL, 1p)
+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)
9
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)

Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)
+1Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)
8
Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 4p)

Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Alki Oroklini, 1p)

JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 3p)

LÉO NATEL (APOEL, 1p)

THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)
7
David RAMÍREZ (Omonia)
+1LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)

Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 2p)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
6+1IVAN CARLOS Franca (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
+1Paul BATIN (Doxa, 1p)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 13 April 2019
28APOEL4-0Nea Salamina

10Jakoliš
48Al-Taamari
74Jakoliš
90(p)Nuno Morais
28Doxa2-2ENP

42Luis Carlos
36Sito Riera
61Batin
56Pittas
28Alki Oroklini2-3Pafos FC

12Ivan Carlos
75Rasic
85Acosta
80Nemec

90Dovbnya
Sunday, 14 April 2019
28Omonia0-2Apollon


6Zelaya

59Psychas
28AEL2-3AEK

35Lafrance
25Tričkovski
69Lafrance
50Truyols

82Catalá
Monday, 15 April 2019
28Anorthosis3-2Ermis

25Stefanelli
25Índio
54Schildenfeld
81(p)Kike Seno
72(p)Ďuriš