ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804962.757541.67%4223.33%6335.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=APOEL3019746024+3664WLWW1585233111511222713
2=Apollon3017766228+3458LXWX158433415159332813
3=AEK3016864721+2656XWWW151032236156542415
4=AEL30164104441+352WXLL158162525158341916
5=Nea Salamina30118113741-441XWLX157442116154471625
6=Omonia30106143441-736LLLL157351918153391523
7=Anorthosis130121174237+541XXWX156542117156632120
8=Pafos FC230118113747-1035XWWW157351616154562131
9+1Alki Oroklini3095163255-2332WWLW154291931155371324
10-1Doxa3078154350-729LLXX153662226154292124
--11=ENP3078153049-1929WXXL15546212115249928
--12=Ermis3034232862-3413LLLL15221113271512121535
1Anorthosis (-6)
2Pafos FC (-6)

Top Scorers
15
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK)
+1Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 3p)
13+1NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 10p)
12+2RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL, 2p)

Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
11
Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis, 1p)
10
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)
+1THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)
9
Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)

Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)
8
Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 4p)
+1David RAMÍREZ (Omonia)
+2Ioannis PITTAS (ENP)

Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Alki Oroklini, 1p)

JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 3p)

LÉO NATEL (APOEL, 1p)
7+1IVAN CARLOS Franca (Alki Oroklini, 1p)

LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)

Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 2p)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
Results
Saturday, 4 May 2019
30APOEL3-0Apollon

14De Vincenti
36Nuno Morais
44Ioannou
30AEL3-2Omonia

27Rubén Jurado
71Cris Montes
47(p)Rubén Jurado
75Ramírez
53Makris
30AEK1-1Nea Salamina

58Giannou
3Thiago
Sunday, 5 May 2019
30Anorthosis1-1Pafos FC

28(p)Pranjić
44Nemec
30ENP4-1Ermis

16Pittas
44Katsiatis
29(p)Sito Riera
48Pittas
78Gozlan
30Doxa0-1Alki Oroklini


42Ivan Carlos