ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1143082.705043.86%2219.30%4236.84%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Apollon1913424614+3243WWWW971127710631197
2-1APOEL1913333917+2242LOWW106222389711169
3=AEL1913243221+1141OWLW1061317129711159
4=AEK199553014+1632OWWX9522134104331710
5=Nea Salamina199372524+130XWLW9522138104151216
6+1Omonia198292122-126WLWL9513121110316911
7-1Anorthosis1197662224-221LLWL1042413139342911
8=Doxa1953112535-1018XLLW1032516199216916
9+1ENP1944111632-1616WLLL9324121310127419
10-1Alki Oroklini1944111737-2016LOXL1022611209225617
--11=Pafos FC2195592034-1414WWXL933368102261426
--12=Ermis1923141534-199LLLX101277159117819
1Anorthosis (-6)
2Pafos FC (-6)

Top Scorers
12
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
10
NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 9p)

Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)
8
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)
+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)

Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 2p)
7+1Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
+1Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)
+1Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK)

Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)
+1JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 3p)

Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 2p)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
6
Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 2p)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)

LÉO NATEL (APOEL)

THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)
4
LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (AEL, 1p)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon)

Andreas MAKRIS (AEL)
Results
Saturday, 2 February 2019
19APOEL1-2Pafos FC

27Nsue
11Karo

61Angulo
19Anorthosis0-3Apollon

39Ďuriš
Score awarded as 0-3.
Sunday, 3 February 2019
19AEL0-0AEK
19Doxa1-1Nea Salamina

59Artabe
24Onuegbu
19Alki Oroklini1-2ENP

90(p)Špoljarić
6Antoniou

7Gozlan
Monday, 4 February 2019
19Ermis0-2Omonia


39Tzionis

66Jordi Gómez