ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962642.754445.83%1818.75%3435.42%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=APOEL1612223715+2238WWWW86112268611159
2=AEL1612133019+1137WWLW860217118611138
3=Apollon1610423814+2434WOWX86112578431137
4+2Nea Salamina168262220+226WLWO842212884041012
5-1AEK167452214+825XOLW842210483231210
6-1Anorthosis166642018+224LOWX83231110834198
7=Omonia166281620-420LWXL84139108215710
8=Doxa165292427-317WLLL831415138215914
9=Alki Oroklini1642101332-1914LOWW82157158215617
10+1ENP163491327-1413LOXO832311118026216
--11+1Ermis1623111528-139XOLL81257108116818
--12-2Pafos FC1163491430-167LLLX8233588116922
1Pafos FC (-6)

Top Scorers
12
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
10
Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)
9+1NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 8p)
8
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)
7+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)

Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)

Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 1p)
+1Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 2p)
6+2Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 2p)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 3p)
+1LÉO NATEL (APOEL)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
5+1Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)

THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)
4
Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Alki Oroklini)
+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)
+1LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)
+1ALEXANDRE Afonso (AEL, 1p)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon)
+1Andreas MAKRIS (AEL)
Results
Saturday, 12 January 2019
16APOEL4-0Anorthosis

17Léo Natel
67(p)Nuno Morais
71Ioannou
90Lucas Souza
16ENP0-1Doxa


3Luis Carlos
16Pafos FC1-3Nea Salamina

87Angulo
27Mintikkis

80(p)Onuegbu

90Noor
Sunday, 13 January 2019
16Apollon2-1Omonia

57Bru
23Tzionis
72Zelaya
16AEK2-2Ermis

11Hevel
29Taralidis
78(p)Taulemesse
45(p)Taralidis
Monday, 14 January 2019
16Alki Oroklini1-3AEL

70Belameiri
23Makris

27Alexandre

90Markoski