ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1082952.735046.30%2018.52%3835.19%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=APOEL1813323815+2342OWWW96212269711169
2=Apollon1812424314+2940WWWO97112779531167
3=AEL1813143221+1140WLWW960317129711159
4=AEK189453014+1631WWXO952213494231710
5+1Nea Salamina189272423+129WLWL952213894051115
6-1Anorthosis187652221+127LWLO942313109342911
7=Omonia187291922-323LWLW951312119216711
8=Doxa1852112434-1017LLWL931515189216916
9=Alki Oroklini1844101635-1916OXLO922510189225617
10=ENP1834111431-1713LLLO932412139027218
--11+1Pafos FC1184591833-1511WXLL93336891261225
--12-1Ermis1823131532-179LLXO91267139117819
1Pafos FC (-6)

Top Scorers
12
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
10
NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 9p)

Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)
8
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)
+1Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 2p)
7
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)
+2Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK)

Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)

Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 2p)
+1Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
6
Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 2p)

Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Alki Oroklini)

Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)
+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 3p)

LÉO NATEL (APOEL)

THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)
4
LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (AEL, 1p)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon)

Andreas MAKRIS (AEL)
Results
Saturday, 26 January 2019
18Apollon2-0Doxa

2Maglica
27Zelaya
18Nea Salamina1-0Ermis

30Golobart
18Pafos FC1-0Omonia

4(p)Nemec
Sunday, 27 January 2019
18ENP1-2AEL

20Fytanidis
58Adamović

60Júnior
18AEK3-0Anorthosis

11Jorge
71Tričkovski
84Tričkovski
Monday, 28 January 2019
18APOEL0-0Alki Oroklini