ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1263382.685342.06%2822.22%4535.71%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Apollon2114524915+3447WOWW1072127711731228
2-1APOEL2114434319+2446XWLO11632251010811189
3=AEL2114343523+1245WOOW11713201410721159
4=AEK2110653416+1836XWOW10622154114431912
5=Nea Salamina219392729-230LLXW105231310114161419
6=Omonia218492324-128OXWL10523141311326911
7=Anorthosis1218762424+025OWLL114341313104421111
8=Doxa2155112838-1020XXXL113351720102261118
9=Pafos FC2216692336-1318XWWW1043389112361527
10=ENP2145121735-1817XLWL11335131610127419
--11=Alki Oroklini2144131842-2416LLLO11227122310226619
--12=Ermis2124151737-2010XLLL10127715111281022
1Anorthosis (-6)
2Pafos FC (-6)

Top Scorers
12
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
11+1Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 3p)
10
NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 9p)

Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)
+2Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK)
8
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL)

Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)
7+1Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 3p)

Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Alki Oroklini, 1p)

Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)
+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)

JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 3p)

Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 2p)
+1THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
6
LÉO NATEL (APOEL)
4+1Kévin BRU (Apollon)

LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)
+1Chigozie UDOJI (ENP)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (AEL, 1p)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon)

Andreas MAKRIS (AEL)
Results
Saturday, 16 February 2019
21APOEL2-2AEK

83Bezjak
64Tričkovski
85Bezjak
75Tričkovski
21ENP1-1Pafos FC

27Udoji
65Nemec
21Alki Oroklini1-3Apollon

63Ivan Carlos
8(p)Zelaya

69Bru

71Schembri
Sunday, 17 February 2019
21Anorthosis0-0Omonia
21AEL3-2Nea Salamina

22Leandro
11(og)Mytidis
28Leandro
44Thiago
53Antonia
21Doxa1-1Ermis

57Mitrea
90(p)Taralidis