ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1564112.636541.67%3522.44%5635.90%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=APOEL2616735023+2755XWOX1365226111310212412
2=Apollon2616555823+3553LLWW138233213138322610
3=AEL2615383832+648WLLL127142017148241815
4=AEK2613764018+2246WLOW13922215134541913
5+1Omonia26106103029+136XWOL137331914133371115
6-1Nea Salamina26106103033-336LWOX146441614124261419
7=Anorthosis12611873329+435WWXL135441714136431615
8=Doxa2676133641-527WWOL123451720144281921
9+2Pafos FC22687112641-1525WLOL13535913133461728
10-1ENP2666142242-2024LWXW13436151813238724
--11-1Alki Oroklini2665152551-2623LLWW133281528133371023
--12=Ermis2634192349-2613LLLW1422101225121291124
1Anorthosis (-6)
2Pafos FC (-6)

Top Scorers
13+2Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK)
12
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
11
Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)

Adam NEMEC (Pafos FC, 3p)
10+2RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL, 1p)

NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 9p)
9
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)
+1Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)
8
Giannis TARALIDIS (Ermis, 4p)

Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Alki Oroklini, 1p)

Brayan ANGULO (Pafos FC, 1p)

Musa AL-TAAMARI (APOEL)
+1JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 3p)

LÉO NATEL (APOEL, 1p)
7
David RAMÍREZ (Omonia)

Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK, 2p)

THIAGO Ferreira (Nea Salamina, 3p)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
6+1Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 2p)
5
LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)
Results
Saturday, 30 March 2019
26APOEL1-1Omonia

8Carlão
58Jordi Gómez
26ENP1-2Pafos FC

58Antoniou
4Cools

10Cools
26Nea Salamina0-2AEL


67Rubén Jurado

75(p)Rubén Jurado
26AEK2-1Apollon

6Tričkovski
29(p)Papoulis
73Tričkovski
Sunday, 31 March 2019
26Ermis0-4Doxa


5Asamoah

53Batin

74(p)Batin

82Batin
Monday, 1 April 2019
26Anorthosis3-0Alki Oroklini

5Bessat
22Ďuriš
30Pranjić