ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8162.00337.50%112.50%450.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Viktoria Plzeň110031+23W---110031000000
2 Jablonec110020+23W---110020000000
3 1.FC Slovácko110020+23W---000000110020
4 Slovan Liberec110021+13W---000000110021
5 Slavia Praha110010+13W---000000110010
6 Mladá Boleslav110010+13W---110010000000
7 SFC Opava110010+13W---000000110010
8 FK Teplice101011+01X---000000101011
9 Příbram101011+01X---101011000000
10 Baník Ostrava100112-10L---100112000000
11 FC Zlín100101-10L---100101000000
12 České Budějovice100101-10L---100101000000
13 MFK Karviná100101-10L---000000100101
-14 Sigma Olomouc100113-20L---000000100113
-15 Sparta Praha100102-20L---100102000000
--16 Bohemians 1905100102-20L---000000100102

Top Scorers
2+2Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
1+1Jan KOVAŘÍK (Viktoria Plzeň)
+1Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
+1Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha)
+1Joel KAYAMBA (Viktoria Plzeň, 1p)
+1Roman POTOČNÝ (Slovan Liberec)
+1Václav JUREČKA (SFC Opava)
+1Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)
+1Vlastimil DANÍČEK (1.FC Slovácko)
+1Nemanja KUZMANOVIĆ (Baník Ostrava)
+1Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)
+1Jan KALABIŠKA (1.FC Slovácko)
+1Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 1p)
+1Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)
+1Jakub PEŠEK (Slovan Liberec)
Results
Friday, 12 July 2019
1Jablonec2-0Bohemians 1905

19Matoušek
84Matoušek
Saturday, 13 July 2019
1Baník Ostrava1-2Slovan Liberec

9Kuzmanović
53Pešek

90Potočný
1Viktoria Plzeň3-1Sigma Olomouc

40(p)Kayamba
34(p)Plšek
71Kopic
90Kovařík
1Příbram1-1FK Teplice

42Škoda
72Mareš
Sunday, 14 July 2019
1Sparta Praha0-21.FC Slovácko


19Kalabiška

30Daníček
1České Budějovice0-1SFC Opava


32Jurečka
1Mladá Boleslav1-0MFK Karviná

82(p)Komlichenko
Monday, 15 July 2019
1FC Zlín0-1Slavia Praha


70Hušbauer