ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
471212.572553.19%714.89%1531.91%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha6510111+1016WWOW220020431091
2=Jablonec6411135+813WWXW4400122201113
3+31.FC Slovácko640278-112WWWL320132320146
4-1Viktoria Plzeň632197+211XLOW320165312032
5+2Sparta Praha6312128+410WLWX430172201156
6+4FC Zlín630364+29WWLW320132310232
7-2Mladá Boleslav5302109+19LWWL330094200215
8-4Baník Ostrava630398+19LWWL310255320143
9=Příbram621369-37LWLW321063300306
10+3Bohemians 190562131011-17WLOL321062300349
11-3Sigma Olomouc621368-27LXWL211021410347
12+3Slovan Liberec620457-26WLLL200213420244
13-2SFC Opava6204411-76LLLL310215310236
-14-2České Budějovice612359-45LLXX402237210122
-15-1FK Teplice512248-45XLWL201126311122
--16=MFK Karviná602448-42LXOL301213301235

Top Scorers
4
Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)

Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 2p)

Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
3+2Tomáš POZNAR (FC Zlín)

Tomáš SMOLA (Baník Ostrava)

Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Nemanja KUZMANOVIĆ (Baník Ostrava)
+1Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
2+1Jakub PODANÝ (Bohemians 1905)

Benjamin TETTEH (Sparta Praha)
+2Milan PETRŽELA (1.FC Slovácko)

Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha)

Petr HRONEK (Bohemians 1905)

René DEDIC (SFC Opava)

Kamil VACEK (Bohemians 1905, 1p)

Michal PETRAN (MFK Karviná)
+1Nicolae STANCIU (Slavia Praha)

Roman POTOČNÝ (Slovan Liberec)

Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)
+2Martin HAŠEK (Sparta Praha)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)

Ibrahim KEITA (Bohemians 1905)
+1Jakub PEŠEK (Slovan Liberec)

Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)
+1Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)

Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav)
Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
6České Budějovice0-3Slavia Praha


48Stanciu

76Olayinka

84Škoda
Saturday, 17 August 2019
6SFC Opava0-3FC Zlín


45Poznar

54Podio

90Poznar
6Bohemians 19053-2Sigma Olomouc

62Podaný
39(og)Fryšták
72Hůlka
58(p)Plšek
90Bartek
61.FC Slovácko2-0Příbram

47Petržela
61Petržela
Sunday, 18 August 2019
6Sparta Praha2-0Baník Ostrava

10Hašek
39Hašek
6Jablonec2-1Mladá Boleslav

22Jovović
80Ladra
65Doležal
6FK Teplice1-1Viktoria Plzeň

83Hora
37Kalvach
6MFK Karviná0-1Slovan Liberec


18Pešek