ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24672.791354.17%28.33%937.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha330071+69WWW-110010220061
2=Viktoria Plzeň330084+49WWW-220063110021
3+9Mladá Boleslav320154+16WLW-220051100103
4+3Jablonec320182+66WLW-220080100102
5-2SFC Opava320134-16LWW-110010210124
6-2České Budějovice311143+14XWL-201123110020
7+1Sparta Praha311144+04XWL-210122101022
8+5Příbram311144+04WLX-211043100101
9+5FK Teplice311136-34WLX-100115211021
10=Sigma Olomouc310224-23LWL-110010200214
11-5Slovan Liberec310245-13LLW-100112210133
12+4FC Zlín310223-13WLL-210122100101
13-8Bohemians 1905310255+03LWL-110030200225
-14-51.FC Slovácko310228-63LLW-100102210126
-15-4Baník Ostrava310234-13LWL-200213110021
--16-1MFK Karviná300336-30LLL-100112200224

Top Scorers
2+2Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)
+1Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha)

Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha)
+1René DEDIC (SFC Opava)
+1Roman POTOČNÝ (Slovan Liberec)
+1Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)
+2Ibrahim KEITA (Bohemians 1905)
+2Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
Results
Friday, 26 July 2019
3Baník Ostrava0-1FK Teplice


3Žitný
Saturday, 27 July 2019
3Viktoria Plzeň3-2MFK Karviná

8Krmenčik
52(p)Rundić
63Krmenčik
85Petran
69Brabec
3FC Zlín2-1Slovan Liberec

24Poznar
60Potočný
66Mašek
3Příbram3-2Bohemians 1905

12Kodr
54Keita
47Škoda
70Keita
81Voltr
Sunday, 28 July 2019
3Slavia Praha1-0Sigma Olomouc

6Coufal
3Jablonec6-01.FC Slovácko

5Doležal
69Krob
71Sýkora
86Kratochvil
88Chramosta
90Sýkora
3Mladá Boleslav4-1SFC Opava

35Mešanovic
3Dedic
45Bucha
75Budínský
83Takács
Monday, 29 July 2019
3České Budějovice2-2Sparta Praha

4(p)Schranz
49Kanga
45(p)Kladrubský
82Tetteh