ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802212.764252.50%1721.25%2126.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha10820222+2026WWXW4400906420132
2=Viktoria Plzeň107212110+1123WWWW5401137532083
3+1Mladá Boleslav106132314+919WLWX6600216401328
4-1Jablonec105231915+417XLWL65101654013310
5+2Sigma Olomouc104331513+215XWXW4310616123912
6-1Baník Ostrava105051513+215LWLW5302106520357
7+11.FC Slovácko10424916-714XLXL5221545203412
8-2Sparta Praha104241817+114LWXL6312108411289
9=Bohemians 1905103341418-412XOWL53201055014413
10+1Slovan Liberec103251112-111XXLW411255621367
11-1FK Teplice10253812-411XWXO412146613246
12+3MFK Karviná10244109+110WOOW402213622296
13-1Příbram103161119-810LLLW63121174004012
-14-1FC Zlín10316914-510XLLL520348511356
-15+1SFC Opava10226619-138XLXL5122375104312
--16-2České Budějovice102261018-88LLWL6123510410358

Top Scorers
7
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
6
Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 3p)

Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)
5
Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)
4
Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)

Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha)

Roman POTOČNÝ (Slovan Liberec, 2p)
+1Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)
+1Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
3
Benjamin TETTEH (Sparta Praha)

Tomáš POZNAR (FC Zlín)
+1Vladimir JOVOVIĆ (Jablonec)
+1René DEDIC (SFC Opava)

Michal PETRAN (MFK Karviná)

Tomáš SMOLA (Baník Ostrava)

Nemanja KUZMANOVIĆ (Baník Ostrava)

Pavel BUCHA (Mladá Boleslav)

Lukáš PROVOD (Slavia Praha)

Adam HLOŽEK (Sparta Praha)
+1Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
Results
Friday, 20 September 2019
10Bohemians 19052-2FC Zlín

23Havel
5Wágner
49Havel
45Mašek
Saturday, 21 September 2019
10České Budějovice0-3Viktoria Plzeň


18Krmenčik

31Procházka

90Chorý
10Příbram0-2MFK Karviná


23Smrž

66Ndefe
10SFC Opava1-1Slovan Liberec

59Dedic
53Musa
101.FC Slovácko1-1FK Teplice

45Šašinka
22Mareš
Sunday, 22 September 2019
10Sparta Praha0-3Slavia Praha


19(p)Souček

55(og)Sáček

90Masopust
10Mladá Boleslav2-0Baník Ostrava

6Tataev
49Hubínek
Monday, 23 September 2019
10Jablonec2-2Sigma Olomouc

19Jovović
31(og)Jovović
66Doležal
84Pilař