ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203312.756150.83%2722.50%3226.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha151320333+3041WWWW77001718620162
2=Viktoria Plzeň159332714+1330XLWL86021787331106
3+1Jablonec158342720+727WWXL86112087223712
4-1Mladá Boleslav158253021+926XLWW870124107124611
5=1.FC Slovácko157442019+125OWWW74211258323814
6+1Sparta Praha157352819+924WWXW851218872231011
7-1Baník Ostrava157172422+222LXLW85121987205514
8+1Slovan Liberec156362422+221WWXL7322141183141011
9+2České Budějovice156272426-220WWWW8323111273041314
10-2Sigma Olomouc154742222+019XXLO733111881431114
11-1FK Teplice154651320-718LLXW72327108233610
12=Bohemians 1905154471726-916OLWL74301158017621
13+2FC Zlín153391022-1212XOLL82155127124510
-14-1Příbram153391428-1412LOLO83321177007321
-15-1MFK Karviná152581120-911LLLL7034278224913
--16=SFC Opava152310727-209LLLL7124398116418

Top Scorers
9
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
8
Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 3p)
7+2Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 2p)
+1Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)
+1Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)
6+1Petar MUSA (Slovan Liberec)

Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Roman POTOČNÝ (Slovan Liberec, 3p)

Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)
+1Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)

Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)
5
Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)
+1Patrik BRANDNER (České Budějovice)

Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha)

Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)

Ondřej ŠAŠINKA (1.FC Slovácko)

Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)

Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
+1Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
Results
Friday, 1 November 2019
15Bohemians 19050-01.FC Slovácko
Saturday, 2 November 2019
15Slavia Praha4-0Baník Ostrava

43Souček
52Souček
68Tecl
77Ševčík
15Sigma Olomouc2-2Mladá Boleslav

14Plšek
64Fulnek
62Benes
65Budínský
Sunday, 3 November 2019
15Slovan Liberec3-2Příbram

24Musa
42Kodr
32Malinský
90Dramé
66(og)Kodr
15FK Teplice1-3České Budějovice

84Mareš
11Brandner

21Javorek

27(p)Havel
15SFC Opava0-1Sparta Praha


10Vindheim
15MFK Karviná0-1Jablonec


77Doležal
Monday, 4 November 2019
15FC Zlín1-1Viktoria Plzeň

79Wágner
72Krmenčik