ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1363712.727051.47%3425.00%3223.53%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha171430363+3345OWWW88002019630162
2=Viktoria Plzeň1710433216+1634XWXL97022198341117
3+1Jablonec178543023+729XXWW962122108233813
4-1Mladá Boleslav179263223+929LWXL980126118125612
5=Baník Ostrava178272823+526XWLX96122288215615
6=Sparta Praha177553324+926XXWW9522211182331213
7=1.FC Slovácko177552122-126XLOW84311369324816
8+1Slovan Liberec177373026+424WLWW8422191193151115
9-1České Budějovice177372929+024XWWW9423131283141617
10=Sigma Olomouc174852223-120OLXX834111891441115
11=FK Teplice174761424-1019XLLL82428119234613
12=Bohemians 1905175481928-919WLOL85301259018723
13=FC Zlín1743101127-1615LWXO93156128125515
-14+2SFC Opava173410827-1913WOLL8224499126418
-15-1Příbram1734101429-1513LOLO93421178008322
--16-1MFK Karviná172691224-1212XLLL8044389225916

Top Scorers
9
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
+1Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 4p)
+1Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)
8+2Roman POTOČNÝ (Slovan Liberec, 3p)

Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)
7+1Petar MUSA (Slovan Liberec)

Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)
+1Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)

Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)
6
Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)
+1Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)

Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
5
Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)

Patrik BRANDNER (České Budějovice)

Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha)

Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)

Ondřej ŠAŠINKA (1.FC Slovácko)

Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)
Results
Friday, 22 November 2019
17Sparta Praha3-3České Budějovice

35(p)Kanga
7Schranz
59Plavšić
42Čolić
80Tetteh
77Ledecký
Saturday, 23 November 2019
17Slovan Liberec5-0FC Zlín

6Breite
22Musa
38Potočný
49Potočný
82Pešek
17Sigma Olomouc0-0Slavia Praha
17SFC Opava1-0Mladá Boleslav

10Mondek
17Bohemians 19051-0Příbram

88Krch
Sunday, 24 November 2019
17FK Teplice1-1Baník Ostrava

66Řezníček
49(p)Stronati
17MFK Karviná1-1Viktoria Plzeň

16Lingr
68Krmenčik
Monday, 25 November 2019
171.FC Slovácko1-1Jablonec

33Reinberk
12Doležal