ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2165712.6410649.07%5324.54%5726.39%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha272142558+4767WWWX13121034314932215
2=Viktoria Plzeň2718545622+3459WWWW1411123511137422111
3+1Slovan Liberec27143104734+1345WWWL138233216146171518
4-1Jablonec2712784337+643LLWX148242814134541523
5+11.FC Slovácko2711883330+341WLOO13742198144461422
6+1Sparta Praha2711885035+1541WWLX147343219134541816
7-2Baník Ostrava2711793730+740LXOL146442514135351216
8+1České Budějovice27123124342+139WLLL147252015135172327
9-1Mladá Boleslav27115114446-238XLLW149233217132381229
10=Bohemians 190527106113339-636WWWW138412091422101330
11=Sigma Olomouc2771283233-133LLOX135621612142661621
12=FK Teplice27610112344-2128LXLW13463151714248827
13=MFK Karviná2759132136-1524LLOW13355121314248923
-14=FC Zlín2766152443-1924XXLL14527152013148923
-15=SFC Opava2747161344-3119LXOL1333771614149628
--16=Příbram2746171748-3118LWOL143651213131012535

Top Scorers
11+1Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 5p)
10
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
+1Petar MUSA (Slavia Praha)
+1Pavel BUCHA (Viktoria Plzeň, 2p)

Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)

Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
+2Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)
+1Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
9
Roman POTOČNÝ (Baník Ostrava, 3p)
8
Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)

Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)
7
Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)

Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)
+1Tomáš MALINSKÝ (Slovan Liberec)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)
6
Benjamin TETTEH (Sparta Praha)

Lukás HAVEL (České Budějovice, 3p)

Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)

Nemanja KUZMANOVIĆ (Baník Ostrava)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
Results
Tuesday, 2 June 2020
27Jablonec0-1Slovan Liberec


80Malinský
27Příbram0-1Slavia Praha


82Musa
27Mladá Boleslav1-1FC Zlín

24Budínský
21Jawo
Wednesday, 3 June 2020
27Baník Ostrava0-2Viktoria Plzeň


33(p)Bucha

79Kovařík
27Sparta Praha3-0FK Teplice

21Kozák
25(p)Kanga
41Kozák
27České Budějovice2-0Sigma Olomouc

50Čavoš
80Kladrubský
27SFC Opava0-1Bohemians 1905


72Pulkrab
271.FC Slovácko2-0MFK Karviná

4Havlík
38(p)Daníček