ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2326092.6211248.28%5825.00%6226.72%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha2921625710+4769XOWW14122034315942237
2=Viktoria Plzeň2919645922+3763WOWW1512123811147522111
3+1Jablonec2914784638+849WWLL159242914145541724
4+1Sparta Praha2913885335+1847WWWW158343419145541916
5-2Slovan Liberec29144115038+1246LXWW148333418156181620
6=Baník Ostrava2912894234+844XWLX156542716146351518
7+1České Budějovice29134124643+343WOWL158252316145272327
8-11.FC Slovácko2911993533+242LXWL147432010154561523
9+1Bohemians 190529116123541-639WLWW1484220101532101531
10-1Mladá Boleslav29116124650-439LXXL159243219142481431
11=Sigma Olomouc2981293636+036WLLL145631815153661821
12=FK Teplice29610132549-2428LLLX14464161915249930
13=FC Zlín2976162546-2127LWXX15627162014149926
-14=MFK Karviná29510142137-1625LOLL14365121315249924
-15+1Příbram2956181950-3121WLLW154651414141013536
--16-1SFC Opava2948171447-3320LXLX14347817151410630

Top Scorers
11
Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 5p)
+1Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)

Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
10
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Petar MUSA (Slavia Praha)

Pavel BUCHA (Viktoria Plzeň, 2p)

Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)

Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
9
Roman POTOČNÝ (Baník Ostrava, 3p)
+1Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)
8+1Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)

Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)
7
Benjamin TETTEH (Sparta Praha)

Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)

Nemanja KUZMANOVIĆ (Baník Ostrava)

Tomáš MALINSKÝ (Slovan Liberec)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)
+1Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)
+1Jakub ŘEZNÍČEK (FK Teplice, 1p)
6
Tomáš POZNAR (FC Zlín, 1p)

Lukás HAVEL (České Budějovice, 3p)
+1Jean-David BEAUGUEL (Viktoria Plzeň)

Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Ondřej ŠAŠINKA (Baník Ostrava)

Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)

Lukáš JULIŠ (Sigma Olomouc)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
Results
Wednesday, 10 June 2020
29Baník Ostrava2-2Slavia Praha

17Svozil
14Stanciu
90Stronati
90Masopust
29Sparta Praha2-0SFC Opava

11Kozák
71Frýdek
29České Budějovice3-1FK Teplice

52Šulc
47Řezníček
80Schranz
90Šulc
29Viktoria Plzeň3-0FC Zlín

25Kopic
36Beauguel
89Havel
29Jablonec1-0MFK Karviná

58Sýkora
29Příbram2-1Slovan Liberec

18Nový
41Pešek
29Nový
291.FC Slovácko1-2Bohemians 1905

43Daníček
4Pulkrab

14Květ
29Mladá Boleslav0-2Sigma Olomouc


30Houska

90Kerbr