ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1524092.697951.97%3623.68%3724.34%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha191630413+3851WWOW990022110730192
2=Viktoria Plzeň1911443418+1637LWXW108022299342129
3+1Sparta Praha199553926+1332WWXX10622261393331313
4+1Jablonec199553225+732WLXX10622221193331014
5-2Mladá Boleslav1910273729+832LWLW1090129129126817
6=Baník Ostrava199373023+730WOXW106222289315815
7=České Budějovice199373229+330WWXW10523151294141717
8=1.FC Slovácko198562425-129WLXL953115710325918
9+1Sigma Olomouc195952424+024XWOL9441128101541216
10-1Slovan Liberec197393030+024LLWL94231914103161116
11=FK Teplice195771728-1122WLXL9342101210235716
12=Bohemians 19051954101931-1219LLWL953112710019724
13=FC Zlín1953111430-1618LWLW104158139126617
-14=SFC Opava193511929-2014LOWO922551110136418
-15+1MFK Karviná1927101327-1413XLXL90544910226918
--16-1Příbram1934121432-1813LLLO103431189009324

Top Scorers
10
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
+1Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 4p)
+1Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)
8
Roman POTOČNÝ (Slovan Liberec, 3p)

Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)
+1Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
+1Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
7
Petar MUSA (Slovan Liberec)

Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)

Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)
6
Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)
+1Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)

Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
5
Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)
+1Benjamin TETTEH (Sparta Praha)

Patrik BRANDNER (České Budějovice)

Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha)
+1Lukás HAVEL (České Budějovice, 2p)

Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)

Ondřej ŠAŠINKA (1.FC Slovácko)
+1Pavel BUCHA (Mladá Boleslav)
+1Martin HAŠEK (Sparta Praha)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)
+1David LEDECKÝ (České Budějovice)
Results
Friday, 6 December 2019
19Slovan Liberec0-3Slavia Praha


8Škoda

23Traore

73Ševčík
19Bohemians 19050-2Baník Ostrava


57Diop

83Kuzmanović
Saturday, 7 December 2019
19FK Teplice2-1FC Zlín

46Řezníček
72Fantiš
74Knapík
19SFC Opava1-2Jablonec

70Židek
49Doležal

82Pleštil
191.FC Slovácko2-1Viktoria Plzeň

6Reinberk
43Krmenčik
83Hellebrand
Sunday, 8 December 2019
19Sparta Praha5-2Mladá Boleslav

2Sáček
26Budínský
8Hašek
53Bucha
54Kanga
71Tetteh
80(og)Hubínek
19České Budějovice2-0Příbram

9Ledecký
50Havel
19MFK Karviná1-1Sigma Olomouc

73Lingr
32Pablo González