ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2245872.6210747.77%5725.45%6026.79%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha282152558+4768OWWW14122034314932215
2=Viktoria Plzeň2818645622+3460OWWW1411123511147522111
3=Slovan Liberec28144104936+1346XWWW148333418146171518
4=Jablonec2813784538+746WLLW148242814145541724
5+1Sparta Praha2812885135+1644WWWL147343219145541916
6+1Baník Ostrava2812794032+843WLXO146442514146351518
7-21.FC Slovácko2811983431+342XWLO13742198154561523
8=České Budějovice28124124342+140OWLL147252015145272327
9=Mladá Boleslav28116114648-239XXLL149233217142481431
10=Bohemians 190528106123340-736LWWW1484220101422101330
11=Sigma Olomouc2871293436-233LLLO145631815142661621
12=FK Teplice28610122446-2228LLXL14464161914248827
13+1FC Zlín2876152543-1827WXXL15627162013148923
-14-1MFK Karviná28510132136-1525OLLO14365121314248923
-15=SFC Opava2848161445-3120XLXO1434781714149628
--16=Příbram2846181749-3218LLWO143651213141013536

Top Scorers
11+1Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 5p)
10
Petar MUSA (Slavia Praha)

Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)

Pavel BUCHA (Viktoria Plzeň, 2p)

Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)

Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
9
Roman POTOČNÝ (Baník Ostrava, 3p)
8
Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)

Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)
7
Tomáš MALINSKÝ (Slovan Liberec)

Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)
+1Benjamin TETTEH (Sparta Praha)

Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)
+1Nemanja KUZMANOVIĆ (Baník Ostrava)
6+1Lukáš JULIŠ (Sigma Olomouc)
+1Tomáš POZNAR (FC Zlín, 1p)

Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Lukás HAVEL (České Budějovice, 3p)
+1Ondřej ŠAŠINKA (Baník Ostrava)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
+1Jakub ŘEZNÍČEK (FK Teplice, 1p)

Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)
Results
Saturday, 6 June 2020
28Slovan Liberec2-2Mladá Boleslav

41Kuchta
2Klíma
90(og)Tataev
62(p)Budínský
28FC Zlín1-0Příbram

39(p)Poznar
28Bohemians 19050-1Sparta Praha


84Tetteh
Sunday, 7 June 2020
28Slavia Praha0-0Viktoria Plzeň
28Sigma Olomouc2-3Baník Ostrava

34Juliš
6Jirásek
90Houska
23Šašinka

45Kuzmanović
28FK Teplice1-2Jablonec

48Řezníček
20Jeřábek

90Kratochvil
28SFC Opava1-11.FC Slovácko

21Železník
64Petržela
28MFK Karviná0-0České Budějovice