ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443842.667552.08%3524.31%3423.61%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha181530383+3548WOWW99002219630162
2=Viktoria Plzeň1811433316+1737WXWX108022298341117
3+1Mladá Boleslav1810263524+1132WLWX1090129128125612
4+2Sparta Praha188553424+1029WXXW9522211193331313
5-2Jablonec188553024+629LXXW1062222118233813
6-1Baník Ostrava188372823+527OXWL106222288215615
7+2České Budějovice188373029+127WXWW9423131294141717
8-11.FC Slovácko187562224-226LXLO843113610325918
9-1Slovan Liberec187383027+324LWLW84221911103161116
10=Sigma Olomouc185852323+023WOLX944112891441115
11=FK Teplice184771527-1219LXLL824281110235716
12=Bohemians 1905185491929-1019LWLO853012510019724
13=FC Zlín1853101328-1518WLWX104158138125515
-14=SFC Opava183510827-1914OWOL82244910136418
-15=Příbram1834111430-1613LLOL103431188008322
--16=MFK Karviná1826101226-1412LXLL80443810226918

Top Scorers
10+1Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
9
Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 4p)

Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)
8
Roman POTOČNÝ (Slovan Liberec, 3p)

Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)
7
Petar MUSA (Slovan Liberec)

Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)

Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)

Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)
+1Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
6
Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)

Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
5
Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)

Patrik BRANDNER (České Budějovice)

Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha)

Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)

Ondřej ŠAŠINKA (1.FC Slovácko)

Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)
Results
Friday, 29 November 2019
18Baník Ostrava0-0SFC Opava
Saturday, 30 November 2019
18Sigma Olomouc1-0Slovan Liberec

14Vepřek
18FC Zlín2-11.FC Slovácko

32Poznar
86Hofmann
80Jiráček
18Příbram0-1Sparta Praha


30Hašek
Sunday, 1 December 2019
18Slavia Praha2-0MFK Karviná

63Takács
90(p)Škoda
18Viktoria Plzeň1-0Bohemians 1905

32Kalvach
18Jablonec0-1České Budějovice


78Čavoš
18Mladá Boleslav3-1FK Teplice

71Klíma
48Žitný
72Budínský
73Komlichenko