ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2085572.6710349.52%5225.00%5325.48%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha262042548+4664WWXL13121034313832205
2=Viktoria Plzeň2617545422+3256WWWW1411123511126421911
3=Jablonec2612774336+743LWXL138232813134541523
4=Slovan Liberec26133104634+1242WWLW138233216135171418
5=Baník Ostrava2611783728+940XOLW136432512135351216
6=1.FC Slovácko2610883130+138LOOW12642178144461422
7+2Sparta Praha2610884735+1238WLXX136342919134541816
8-1Mladá Boleslav26114114345-237LLWO139133116132381229
9-1České Budějovice26113124142-136LLLL136251815135172327
10+1Bohemians 19052696113239-733WWWO138412091312101230
11-1Sigma Olomouc2671273231+133LOXL135621612132651619
12=FK Teplice26610102341-1828XLWO13463151713247824
13=MFK Karviná2659122134-1324LOWO13355121313247921
-14=FC Zlín2665152342-1923XLLX14527152012138822
-15=SFC Opava2647151343-3019XOLW1233671514149628
--16=Příbram2646161747-3018WOLO133641212131012535

Top Scorers
10
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 4p)

Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)

Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
9
Petar MUSA (Slavia Praha)

Roman POTOČNÝ (Baník Ostrava, 3p)

Pavel BUCHA (Viktoria Plzeň, 1p)

Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
8
Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)
+1Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)

Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)
7
Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)
+1Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)
6
Benjamin TETTEH (Sparta Praha)

Lukás HAVEL (České Budějovice, 3p)

Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)

Nemanja KUZMANOVIĆ (Baník Ostrava)

Tomáš MALINSKÝ (Slovan Liberec)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
Results
Saturday, 30 May 2020
26Slavia Praha5-0Jablonec

21(p)Stanciu
29Holeš
56Provod
61Tecl
78(p)Helal
26Slovan Liberec3-11.FC Slovácko

44(p)Mara
28Zajíc
90Koscelník
90Beran
26Sigma Olomouc1-2Příbram

38Juliš
42Antwi

52Polidar
26Viktoria Plzeň7-1Mladá Boleslav

8Čermák
84(p)Klíma
23Čermák
31Beauguel
44Havel
52Čermák
56Chorý
80Mihálik
26FC Zlín1-1Baník Ostrava

90Džafić
5Jánoš
Sunday, 31 May 2020
26FK Teplice2-2SFC Opava

10(p)Řezníček
37Djordjic
54Trubač
88Juřena
26MFK Karviná1-4Sparta Praha

33Lingr
49Moberg Karlsson

56Hložek

64Dočkal

90Karabec
26Bohemians 19053-2České Budějovice

29Schumacher
76Schranz
37Vodháněl
90Táborský
55Pulkrab