ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1123102.765952.68%2421.43%2925.89%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Slavia Praha141220293+2638WWWW66001318620162
2Viktoria Plzeň149232613+1329LWLW8602178632195
3Mladá Boleslav148152819+925LWWL87012410611449
4Jablonec147342620+624WXLW86112086123612
511.FC Slovácko147342019+124WWWX74211257313814
61Baník Ostrava147162418+622XLWW85121986204510
7Sparta Praha146352719+821WXWL85121886123911
81Sigma Olomouc144642020+018XLOX63219681431114
92Slovan Liberec145362120+118WXLW622211983141011
102FK Teplice144641217-518LXWW6231678233610
111České Budějovice145272125-417WWWL8323111262041013
122Bohemians 1905144371726-915LWLL64201158017621
131Příbram143381225-1312OLOL83321176006118
141MFK Karviná142571119-811LLLX6033268224913
15FC Zlín14329921-1211OLLL72054117124510
16SFC Opava14239726-199LLLX6123388116418

Top Scorers
9
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
8+1Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 3p)
6
Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
+1Roman POTOČNÝ (Slovan Liberec, 3p)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)

Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)

Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)
+1Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)
5
Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)
+2Petar MUSA (Slovan Liberec)
+1Ondřej ŠAŠINKA (1.FC Slovácko)
+2Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
+1Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha)
+1Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)
+2Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)

Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 2p)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)
+1Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
4
Patrik BRANDNER (České Budějovice)
+1Jan KALABIŠKA (1.FC Slovácko)
+1Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)

Pavel BUCHA (Mladá Boleslav)

Peter OLAYINKA (Slavia Praha)
Results
Friday, 25 October 2019
14Jablonec4-1FK Teplice

15Břečka
89Shejbal
25Doležal
71Břečka
86Doležal
Saturday, 26 October 2019
14Baník Ostrava2-2Sigma Olomouc

10Diop
33Jemelka
35Diop
87Jemelka
14Sparta Praha4-0Bohemians 1905

4Kozák
31Kanga
53Hašek
71Semih
14Příbram0-0FC Zlín
141.FC Slovácko4-0SFC Opava

10Šimko
53Šašinka
64Kalabiška
87Zajíc
Sunday, 27 October 2019
14České Budějovice3-0MFK Karviná

20(p)Havel
26Havel
52Schranz
14Viktoria Plzeň0-1Slavia Praha


45Hušbauer
14Mladá Boleslav1-3Slovan Liberec

55(p)Budínský
30Musa

48Musa

64(p)Potočný