ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1684532.698651.19%3923.21%4325.60%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha211731455+4054LWWW10100026211731193
2=Viktoria Plzeň2112543819+1941WXLW11812231010442159
3=Jablonec2111553927+1238WWWL117222611104331316
4+3Baník Ostrava2110473123+834WOWO1163222810415915
5-1Sparta Praha219663928+1133LOWW116232615103431313
6+2České Budějovice2110383633+333WLWW116231812104151821
7-2Mladá Boleslav2110293935+432LLLW11902311510127820
8-21.FC Slovácko219572827+132LWWL10532158114251319
9=Slovan Liberec219393530+530WWLL105232214114161316
10=Sigma Olomouc2161052826+228WXXW10451139112541517
11=FK Teplice215881932-1323LXWL10343111511245817
12+1Bohemians 19052165102132-1123WXLL1063113711029825
13-1FC Zlín2163121632-1621LWLW11515101310127619
-14+1MFK Karviná2137111530-1516WLXL101546911227921
-15-1SFC Opava213513934-2514LLLO1022651411137420
--16=Příbram2134141540-2513LLLL113441212100010328

Top Scorers
10
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 4p)

Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)

Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
9
Roman POTOČNÝ (Baník Ostrava, 3p)
8
Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)

Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
7+2Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)

Petar MUSA (Slavia Praha)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)
+1Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)

Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)
6
Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)

Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)

Pavel BUCHA (Viktoria Plzeň)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)
+1Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
5
Benjamin TETTEH (Sparta Praha)

Patrik BRANDNER (České Budějovice)

Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha)

Lukás HAVEL (České Budějovice, 2p)

Milan ŠKODA (Slavia Praha, 1p)

Ondřej ŠAŠINKA (Baník Ostrava)
+2Tomáš MALINSKÝ (Slovan Liberec)

Martin HAŠEK (Sparta Praha)

David LEDECKÝ (České Budějovice)
Results
Friday, 14 February 2020
21České Budějovice3-0Mladá Boleslav

15Čavoš
19Havelka
38Schranz
Saturday, 15 February 2020
21Sparta Praha0-2Slovan Liberec


77Malinský

90Malinský
21FK Teplice1-3Sigma Olomouc

79Vondrášek
5Juliš

27Houska

45Juliš
21MFK Karviná2-0FC Zlín

29Smrž
83Taiwo
211.FC Slovácko0-1Baník Ostrava


52Pokorný
Sunday, 16 February 2020
21SFC Opava0-3Viktoria Plzeň


57Beauguel

63Beauguel

90Kopic
21Bohemians 19051-0Slavia Praha

70Vodháněl
Monday, 17 February 2020
21Jablonec4-0Příbram

36Kubista
52Sýkora
55Sýkora
81Hämäläinen