ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1925112.669750.52%4724.48%4825.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha241842488+4058XLWL12111029312732195
2=Viktoria Plzeň2415544520+2550WWWW1310122810115421710
3=Jablonec2411764231+1140XLXW127232713124531518
4=Baník Ostrava2411583627+938LWXW136432512115151115
5+3Mladá Boleslav2411494237+537WOOL129123115122371122
6=1.FC Slovácko2410773027+337OWOL11632178134451319
7+2Slovan Liberec24113104233+936LWWW127232915124171318
8-3České Budějovice24113103938+136LLWW126241814125162124
9-2Sparta Praha249874232+1035XXLL126332817123541415
10=Sigma Olomouc2471163129+232XLWW125611510122551619
11+1FK Teplice246992135-1427WOLL12453131512246820
12-1Bohemians 19052476112537-1227WOLW116411371312101230
13+1MFK Karviná2458112030-1023WOWW1235411912237921
-14-1FC Zlín2464142240-1822LXLL13517141911137821
-15=SFC Opava2445151141-3017LWLL1132671513139426
--16=Příbram2435161546-3114LOLL123541212120012334

Top Scorers
10
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 4p)

Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)

Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
9+1Petar MUSA (Slavia Praha)

Roman POTOČNÝ (Baník Ostrava, 3p)

Pavel BUCHA (Viktoria Plzeň, 1p)
+1Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
8
Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)

Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)
7
Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)

Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)
6+1Benjamin TETTEH (Sparta Praha)

Lukás HAVEL (České Budějovice, 3p)

Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)

Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)

Nemanja KUZMANOVIĆ (Baník Ostrava)
+1Tomáš MALINSKÝ (Slovan Liberec)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
Results
Saturday, 7 March 2020
24Sigma Olomouc1-1Jablonec

26Juliš
75Hämäläinen
24Viktoria Plzeň1-0České Budějovice

89Mihálik
24FC Zlín2-3Bohemians 1905

39Simerský
16Pulkrab
82Jawo
37Vaníček

65Pulkrab
Sunday, 8 March 2020
24Slavia Praha1-1Sparta Praha

90Musa
80Tetteh
24Slovan Liberec4-0SFC Opava

27Kuchta
30(p)Mara
47Kuchta
87Malinský
24FK Teplice0-01.FC Slovácko
24MFK Karviná2-0Příbram

43Qose
75Taiwo
Monday, 9 March 2020
24Baník Ostrava2-3Mladá Boleslav

42(p)Stronati
8Budínský
85Svozil
15Ladra

88Klíma
Saturday, 23 May 2020
23FK Teplice2-0Slovan Liberec

37Kučera
53Řezníček