ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406262.6011648.33%6025.00%6426.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha3022625810+4872WXOW15132035315942237
2=Viktoria Plzeň3020646022+3866WWOW1512123811158522211
3+1Sparta Praha3014885535+2050WWWW158343419156542116
4-1Jablonec3014794641+549LWWL159242914155551727
5=Slovan Liberec30145115038+1247OLXW158433418156181620
6=Baník Ostrava3012994234+845OXWL156542716156451518
7=České Budějovice30134134645+143LWOW158252316155282329
8+1Bohemians 190530126123841-342WWLW1594223101532101531
9-11.FC Slovácko30119103535+042LLXW157442012154561523
10=Mladá Boleslav30117124852-440XLXX159243219152581633
11=Sigma Olomouc30812103637-136LWLL155641816153661821
12=FK Teplice30710132949-2031WLLL15564201915249930
13=FC Zlín3076172547-2227LLWX156271620151410927
-14=MFK Karviná30511142339-1626XLOL15375141515249924
-15+1SFC Opava3058171647-3123WLXL154471017151410630
--16-1Příbram3056191954-3521LWLL154651414151014540

Top Scorers
12+1Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 5p)
11
Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)

Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
10
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Petar MUSA (Slavia Praha)

Pavel BUCHA (Viktoria Plzeň, 2p)

Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)

Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
9
Roman POTOČNÝ (Baník Ostrava, 3p)
+2Jakub ŘEZNÍČEK (FK Teplice, 1p)

Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)
8
Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)

Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)
7
Benjamin TETTEH (Sparta Praha)

Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)

Nemanja KUZMANOVIĆ (Baník Ostrava)

Tomáš MALINSKÝ (Slovan Liberec)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)
6
Tomáš POZNAR (FC Zlín, 1p)

Lukás HAVEL (České Budějovice, 3p)

Jean-David BEAUGUEL (Viktoria Plzeň)

Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Ondřej ŠAŠINKA (Baník Ostrava)

Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)
+1Jirí KLÍMA (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)

Lukáš JULIŠ (Sigma Olomouc)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
Results
Sunday, 14 June 2020
30Slavia Praha1-0FC Zlín

74Masopust
30Slovan Liberec0-0Baník Ostrava
30Sigma Olomouc0-1Viktoria Plzeň


16Horava
30FK Teplice4-0Příbram

39Řezníček
41Žitný
65Trubač
90Řezníček
30SFC Opava2-0České Budějovice

62Souček
90Djordjic
30MFK Karviná2-2Mladá Boleslav

18Lingr
20Klíma
44Ba Loua
72Mašek
30Bohemians 19053-0Jablonec

10Mosquera
14Dostál
80Hronek
301.FC Slovácko0-2Sparta Praha


65Vindheim

79Kanga