ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1283522.756752.34%2922.66%3225.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha161420363+3344WWWW88002018620162
2=Viktoria Plzeň1610333115+1633WXLW97022197331106
3+1Mladá Boleslav169253222+1029WXLW980126117124611
4-1Jablonec168442922+728XWWX962122107223712
5+2Baník Ostrava168172722+525WLXL96122287205514
6=Sparta Praha167453021+925XWWX851218882331213
7-21.FC Slovácko167452021-125LOWW74211259324816
8+1České Budějovice167272626+023WWWW9423131273041314
9-1Slovan Liberec166372526-121LWWX7322141193151115
10=Sigma Olomouc164752223-119LXXL733111891441115
11=FK Teplice164661323-1018LLLX72327109234613
12=Bohemians 1905164481828-1016LOLW74301159018723
13=FC Zlín164391122-1115WXOL93156127124510
-14=Příbram163491428-1413OLOL93421177007321
-15=MFK Karviná162591123-1211LLLL7034279225916
--16=SFC Opava162410727-2010OLLL7124399126418

Top Scorers
9
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
8
Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 3p)
+1Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)
+1Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)
7+1Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)
+1Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)
6
Petar MUSA (Slovan Liberec)

Roman POTOČNÝ (Slovan Liberec, 3p)

Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)

Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
+1Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
+1Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
5
Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)

Patrik BRANDNER (České Budějovice)

Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha)

Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)

Ondřej ŠAŠINKA (1.FC Slovácko)

Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)

Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
16Baník Ostrava3-0MFK Karviná

26Pokorný
67Fleišman
88Pokorný
16Mladá Boleslav2-1Bohemians 1905

49Mešanovic
12Bartek
51Budínský
Saturday, 9 November 2019
16Jablonec2-2Sparta Praha

47Matoušek
4Kozák
74Chramosta
18Frýdek
16FC Zlín1-0Sigma Olomouc

87Kolář
16Příbram0-0SFC Opava
Sunday, 10 November 2019
16Slavia Praha3-0FK Teplice

29(p)Souček
89Ševčík
90Kúdela
16České Budějovice2-01.FC Slovácko

29Havel
55Sivok
16Viktoria Plzeň4-1Slovan Liberec

22Procházka
10Băluță
44Horava
52Krmenčik
90Hloušek