ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1283522.756752.34%2922.66%3225.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Slavia Praha161420363+3344WWWW88002018620162
2Viktoria Plzeň1610333115+1633WXLW97022197331106
31Mladá Boleslav169253222+1029WXLW980126117124611
41Jablonec168442922+728XWWX962122107223712
52Baník Ostrava168172722+525WLXL96122287205514
6Sparta Praha167453021+925XWWX851218882331213
721.FC Slovácko167452021-125LOWW74211259324816
81České Budějovice167272626+023WWWW9423131273041314
91Slovan Liberec166372526-121LWWX7322141193151115
10Sigma Olomouc164752223-119LXXL733111891441115
11FK Teplice164661323-1018LLLX72327109234613
12Bohemians 1905164481828-1016LOLW74301159018723
13FC Zlín164391122-1115WXOL93156127124510
14Příbram163491428-1413OLOL93421177007321
15MFK Karviná162591123-1211LLLL7034279225916
16SFC Opava162410727-2010OLLL7124399126418

Top Scorers
9
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
8
Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 3p)
+1Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)
+1Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)
7+1Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)
+1Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)
6
Petar MUSA (Slovan Liberec)

Roman POTOČNÝ (Slovan Liberec, 3p)

Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
+1Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)

Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)
+1Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
5
Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)

Patrik BRANDNER (České Budějovice)

Ondřej ŠAŠINKA (1.FC Slovácko)

Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha)

Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)

Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)

Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
16Baník Ostrava3-0MFK Karviná

26Pokorný
67Fleišman
88Pokorný
16Mladá Boleslav2-1Bohemians 1905

49Mešanovic
12Bartek
51Budínský
Saturday, 9 November 2019
16Jablonec2-2Sparta Praha

47Matoušek
4Kozák
74Chramosta
18Frýdek
16FC Zlín1-0Sigma Olomouc

87Kolář
16Příbram0-0SFC Opava
Sunday, 10 November 2019
16Slavia Praha3-0FK Teplice

29(p)Souček
89Ševčík
90Kúdela
16České Budějovice2-01.FC Slovácko

29Havel
55Sivok
16Viktoria Plzeň4-1Slovan Liberec

22Procházka
10Băluță
44Horava
52Krmenčik
90Hloušek