ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882402.724753.41%1921.59%2225.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha11920232+2129WWWX55001006420132
2=Viktoria Plzeň118212210+1226WWWW6501147532083
3+1Jablonec116232015+520WXLW65101655113410
4-1Mladá Boleslav116142315+819LWLW6600216501429
5+1Baník Ostrava116051813+518WLWL6402136520357
6-1Sigma Olomouc114431715+216XXWX5320836123912
7=1.FC Slovácko114341118-715XXLX5221546213614
8+2Slovan Liberec114251514+114WXXL521297621367
9+2FK Teplice11353912-314WXWX522156613246
10-2Sparta Praha114251818+014LLWX63121085113810
11-2Bohemians 1905113351419-512LXOW53201056015414
12=MFK Karviná112541110+111XWOO503224622296
13+1FC Zlín11317915-610LXLL620449511356
-14-1Příbram113171122-1110LLLL63121175005015
-15=SFC Opava11236720-139XXLX5122376114413
--16=České Budějovice112271222-108LLLW61235105104712

Top Scorers
7
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
6
Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 3p)

Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)
5+1Roman POTOČNÝ (Slovan Liberec, 2p)

Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)
+1Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)
+1Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)
+1Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
4
Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)

Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)
3
Benjamin TETTEH (Sparta Praha)

Tomáš POZNAR (FC Zlín)
+1Patrik BRANDNER (České Budějovice)
+1Petar MUSA (Slovan Liberec)

Vladimir JOVOVIĆ (Jablonec)

René DEDIC (SFC Opava)

Michal PETRAN (MFK Karviná)

Tomáš SMOLA (Baník Ostrava)
+1Martin NEŠPOR (Sigma Olomouc)
+1Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)
+1Ondřej ŠAŠINKA (1.FC Slovácko)

Nemanja KUZMANOVIĆ (Baník Ostrava)

Pavel BUCHA (Mladá Boleslav)

Lukáš PROVOD (Slavia Praha)

Adam HLOŽEK (Sparta Praha)
+1Peter OLAYINKA (Slavia Praha)

Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
Results
Friday, 27 September 2019
11FK Teplice1-0Bohemians 1905

80Mareš
Saturday, 28 September 2019
11Slavia Praha1-0Mladá Boleslav

14Olayinka
11Sigma Olomouc2-21.FC Slovácko

47Nešpor
25Šašinka
80Falta
87Zajíc
11FC Zlín0-1Jablonec


26Matoušek
Sunday, 29 September 2019
11Viktoria Plzeň1-0Sparta Praha

46Krmenčik
11MFK Karviná1-1SFC Opava

7(p)Rundić
50Sus
Monday, 30 September 2019
11Baník Ostrava3-0Příbram

2Hrubý
6Diop
9(og)Tregler
11Slovan Liberec4-2České Budějovice

7Băluță
14Ledecký
23Potočný
16Brandner
53Musa
70(p)Mara