ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1834882.669350.82%4424.04%4625.14%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha231832477+4057LWLW11110028212732195
2=Viktoria Plzeň2314544420+2447WWWX129122710115421710
3=Jablonec2311664130+1139LXWW127232713114431417
4+1Baník Ostrava2311573424+1038WXWO12642239115151115
5-1České Budějovice2311393937+236LWWL126241814115152123
6+11.FC Slovácko2310673027+336WOLW11632178124351319
7+2Sparta Praha239774131+1034XLLO126332817113441314
8=Mladá Boleslav2310493935+434OOLL12912311511137820
9-3Slovan Liberec2210393831+733WWWL116232515114161316
10=Sigma Olomouc2371063028+231LWWX11551149122551619
11+1Bohemians 19052366112235-1324OLWX11641137120210928
12-1FK Teplice225891935-1623LLXW10343111512246820
13=FC Zlín2364132037-1722XLLW12516121611137821
-14=MFK Karviná2348111830-1220OWWL112549912237921
-15=SFC Opava2345141137-2617WLLL1132671512138422
--16=Příbram2335151544-2914OLLL123541212110011332

Top Scorers
10
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 4p)

Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)

Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
9
Roman POTOČNÝ (Baník Ostrava, 3p)

Pavel BUCHA (Viktoria Plzeň, 1p)
8
Petar MUSA (Slavia Praha)

Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)

Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)
+1Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)

Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
7
Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)

Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)

Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)
6
Lukás HAVEL (České Budějovice, 3p)

Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)

Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)

Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)
+1Nemanja KUZMANOVIĆ (Baník Ostrava)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)

Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)

Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
Results
Friday, 28 February 2020
23České Budějovice0-2Baník Ostrava


41Kuzmanović

89Smola
Saturday, 29 February 2020
23Sparta Praha2-2FC Zlín

53Moberg Karlsson
67Poznar
88Kozák
90Matejov
23Jablonec1-2Viktoria Plzeň

46Pleštil
23Čermák

41Beauguel
23Příbram0-0Mladá Boleslav
23SFC Opava2-1Sigma Olomouc

38Dedic
73Juliš
42Židek
Sunday, 1 March 2020
23Bohemians 19050-0MFK Karviná
231.FC Slovácko2-0Slavia Praha

25Petržela
89Zahustel