ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
7152.14228.57%342.86%228.57%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv110020+23W---000000110020
2 Maccabi Haifa110043+13W---110043000000
3 Bnei Yehuda110021+13W---110021000000
4 Hapoel Haifa110010+13W---000000110010
5 Hapoel Hadera101011+01X---101011000000
6 FC Ashdod101011+01X---000000101011
7 Beitar Jerusalem101000+01O---101000000000
8 Hapoel Beer Sheva101000+01O---000000101000
9 Maccabi Netanya101000+01O---000000101000
10 Hapoel Tel Aviv101000+01O---101000000000
11 Hapoel Ra'anana100134-10L---000000100134
12 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona100112-10L---000000100112
--13 Hapoel Kfar-Saba100101-10L---100101000000
--14 Sekktzya Ness Ziona100102-20L---100102000000

Top Scorers
2+2Or DASA (Hapoel Ra'anana)
+2Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
1+1Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)
+1Adi NIMNI (Hapoel Ra'anana, 1p)
+1Dor MICHA (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+1Yuval ASHKENAZI (Maccabi Haifa)
+1Ayed HABASHI (Maccabi Haifa)
+1Eli BALILTI (Hapoel Haifa)
+1Alban PNISHI (Bnei Yehuda)
+1LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera)
+1Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod)
+1Cillian SHERIDAN (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
+1Mohammad GHADIR (Bnei Yehuda)
Aluf HaAlufim
Saturday, 20 July 2019
Bnei Yehuda0-1Maccabi Tel Aviv


28Schoenfeld

Results
Saturday, 24 August 2019
1Maccabi Haifa4-3Hapoel Ra'anana

36Ashkenazi
4Dasa
47Habashi
24Dasa
82Rukavytsya
65(p)Nimni
88Rukavytsya
1Hapoel Hadera1-1FC Ashdod

60Lúcio Maranhão
30Azulay
1Sekktzya Ness Ziona0-2Maccabi Tel Aviv


22Micha

28(p)Atar
Sunday, 25 August 2019
1Beitar Jerusalem0-0Hapoel Beer Sheva
1Bnei Yehuda2-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

46Ghadir
24Sheridan
90Pnishi
1Hapoel Kfar-Saba0-1Hapoel Haifa


75Balilti
Monday, 26 August 2019
1Hapoel Tel Aviv0-0Maccabi Netanya