ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
35802.281234.29%1440.00%925.71%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv541080+813WWWO211010330070
2=Hapoel Beer Sheva532092+711WWXW330070202022
3+2Maccabi Haifa531194+510WLWO330093201101
4-1Bnei Yehuda523042+29XWOO211021312021
5-1Hapoel Hadera522197+28XWWL312073210124
6=Hapoel Haifa522153+28XLWO201112321041
7+1FC Ashdod514076+17XXXW312054202022
8-1Maccabi Netanya513155+06LXOW211052302103
9=Hapoel Kfar-Saba512266+05XXLW301213211053
10+1Hapoel Ra'anana5113611-54LXLW211032300339
11-1Beitar Jerusalem511338-54LWLL301206210132
12=Hapoel Tel Aviv503237-43XLXL303022200215
--13=Sekktzya Ness Ziona502328-62XLXL200203302125
--14=Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona5014411-71XLLL200215301236

Top Scorers
4+1Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
3
Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)
+1Eliel PERETZ (Hapoel Hadera)

Or DASA (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 1p)
2
Yuval ASHKENAZI (Maccabi Haifa)

Gidi KANUK (Hapoel Haifa)
+1Boubacar TRAORE (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Gadi KINDA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Dor MICHA (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+2Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+1Roei ZAKRI (Hapoel Hadera)

Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod)

Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya)
Results
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
5Maccabi Haifa3-0Maccabi Netanya

21Rukavytsya
42Menachem
65Haziza
5Hapoel Kfar-Saba1-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona

12Traore
2Shahaf
Saturday, 28 September 2019
5Beitar Jerusalem0-4Maccabi Tel Aviv


46Ofoedu

50Cohen

58Ofoedu

63Barski
5Hapoel Tel Aviv1-1Bnei Yehuda

59Inbrom
45(p)Jan
5FC Ashdod1-1Hapoel Haifa

78Gozlan
47Al Lala
5Hapoel Beer Sheva1-0Hapoel Ra'anana

39Miguel Vítor
5Hapoel Hadera2-2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

34Zakri
26Shaker
56Peretz
64Rian