ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
21462.19838.10%838.10%523.81%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+3Maccabi Haifa321063+37WOW-220063101000
2+1Maccabi Tel Aviv321030+37WOW-101000220030
3+4Hapoel Haifa321030+37WOW-101000220030
4-3Hapoel Beer Sheva312052+35XWO-110030202022
5-3Maccabi Netanya312030+35OWO-110030202000
6-1FC Ashdod312054+15XWX-211043101011
7-1Bnei Yehuda312021+15OOW-211021101000
8+4Hapoel Hadera311154+14WLX-211051100103
9-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba310233+03LWL-200202110031
10-1Hapoel Ra'anana310259-43LWL-110021200238
11=Hapoel Tel Aviv302123-12XLO-202011100112
12-2Beitar Jerusalem301214-31LLO-201102100112
--13+1Sekktzya Ness Ziona301216-51XLL-100102201114
--14-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona300327-50LLL-100113200214

Top Scorers
3+2LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)
+1Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
2+1Yuval ASHKENAZI (Maccabi Haifa)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 1p)

Or DASA (Hapoel Ra'anana)
+1Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
+1Dor MICHA (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+1Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod)

Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya)
Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
3Maccabi Haifa2-0Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

49Rukavytsya
76Ashkenazi
3Hapoel Tel Aviv1-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona

43Peersman
58Touray
3Hapoel Kfar-Saba0-1Maccabi Tel Aviv


37Micha
3Hapoel Hadera4-0Hapoel Ra'anana

40(p)Lúcio Maranhão
74Peretz
77Goldenberg
86(p)Lúcio Maranhão
Sunday, 15 September 2019
3Bnei Yehuda0-0Maccabi Netanya
3FC Ashdod2-2Hapoel Beer Sheva

2Awany
21Hasselbaink
52Azulay
48Sahar
Monday, 16 September 2019
3Beitar Jerusalem0-2Hapoel Haifa


13(og)Konstantin

79Kanuk