ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
28622.211035.71%1035.71%828.57%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Maccabi Tel Aviv431040+410WWOW211010220030
2+2Hapoel Beer Sheva422082+68WXWO220060202022
3+4Bnei Yehuda422031+28WOOW211021211010
4+4Hapoel Hadera421175+27WWLX211051210124
5-4Maccabi Haifa421164+27LWOW220063201101
6-3Hapoel Haifa421142+27LWOW201112220030
7-2Maccabi Netanya413052+36XOWO211052202000
8-2FC Ashdod413065+16XXWX211043202022
9=Hapoel Kfar-Saba411255+04XLWL200202211053
10+2Beitar Jerusalem411234-14WLLO201102210132
11-1Hapoel Ra'anana4112610-44XLWL211032200238
12-1Hapoel Tel Aviv402226-42LXLO202011200215
--13=Sekktzya Ness Ziona401317-61LXLL200203201114
--14=Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona400429-70LLLL200215200214

Top Scorers
3+2Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 1p)

Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
+1Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)
+1Or DASA (Hapoel Ra'anana)
+1Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
2
Yuval ASHKENAZI (Maccabi Haifa)

Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod)
+1Eliel PERETZ (Hapoel Hadera)
+1Gidi KANUK (Hapoel Haifa)

Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya)
+1Gadi KINDA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Dor MICHA (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Results
Saturday, 21 September 2019
4Maccabi Tel Aviv1-0Maccabi Haifa

37(og)Sainsbury
4Maccabi Netanya2-2Hapoel Kfar-Saba

66Avraham
52Traore
80Golobart
90(p)Fadida
4Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona0-2Beitar Jerusalem


46Kinda

70Tamir
4Sekktzya Ness Ziona0-1Bnei Yehuda


6Sagas
Sunday, 22 September 2019
4Hapoel Ra'anana1-1FC Ashdod

41Dasa
90Gordana
4Hapoel Haifa1-2Hapoel Hadera

78Kanuk
39Peretz

58Zakri
Monday, 23 September 2019
4Hapoel Beer Sheva3-0Hapoel Tel Aviv

32Sahar
55(p)Sahar
87Hasselbaink