ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561332.371933.93%1933.93%1832.14%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Maccabi Tel Aviv8620110+1120WWOW422030440080
2+1Maccabi Haifa8521165+1117WXWW4310104421161
3-2Hapoel Beer Sheva8521145+917LWWW440091412154
4+1Beitar Jerusalem8413128+413WWWL3012065401122
5-1Hapoel Hadera8341129+313XWOX422083412146
6+1Hapoel Haifa833286+212WOLX411245422041
7+2FC Ashdod82421111+010WLLX412155412166
8-2Bnei Yehuda824256-110LXLX411224413032
9-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba8224811-38LLWX401316421175
10+3Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona8215914-57WLWX420256401348
11-1Hapoel Tel Aviv8143713-67LWXX4130434013310
12=Hapoel Ra'anana8134915-66LOXL4130544004411
--13-2Maccabi Netanya8134713-66LLLL411279402204
--14=Sekktzya Ness Ziona8035417-133XLLX5014212302125

Top Scorers
5
Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 1p)

Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
4+1LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)
+2Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod)

Gadi KINDA (Beitar Jerusalem)
3
Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
+1Cillian SHERIDAN (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
+2Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa)

Eliel PERETZ (Hapoel Hadera)

Or DASA (Hapoel Ra'anana)
2
Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa)
+1Mohammed AWWAD (Maccabi Haifa)

Dor MICHA (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Yuval ASHKENAZI (Maccabi Haifa)

Gidi KANUK (Hapoel Haifa)

Roei ZAKRI (Hapoel Hadera)

Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya)
+1Shlomi AZULAY (Beitar Jerusalem)
+1Román GOLOBART (Maccabi Netanya)
+1Roi KEHAT (Maccabi Netanya)
+1Hagai GOLDENBERG (Hapoel Hadera)

Boubacar TRAORE (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
Results
Saturday, 26 October 2019
8Hapoel Haifa3-0Hapoel Tel Aviv

21Zamir
44(p)Ben Basat
80(p)Arel
8Maccabi Netanya2-4FC Ashdod

23Kehat
35Sylvestr
75Golobart
42Azulay

64Yehezkel

90Azulay
8Hapoel Kfar-Saba0-3Maccabi Haifa


31Chery

90Chery

90Awwad
8Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona2-1Hapoel Ra'anana

40Nachmias
67Shemesh
74Sheridan
Sunday, 27 October 2019
8Bnei Yehuda0-2Beitar Jerusalem


45Azulay

67Mohamed
8Sekktzya Ness Ziona2-2Hapoel Hadera

45Stain
5Lúcio Maranhão
64Maâzou
59Goldenberg
Monday, 28 October 2019
8Maccabi Tel Aviv2-0Hapoel Beer Sheva

45(og)Taha
90Shechter